Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 2190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Alexa MEX 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Camil MEX 3.00/46
2 Otero Viera MEX 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 3.00/55/16.00
2 Vaca Mariana MEX 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 1140
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 660
3 Vaca Mariana MEX 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Macias-Sedano Paulette MEX 1.50/49
1 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5.00/55/13.00
3 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.50/55/16.00
4 Del Villar Lucia MEX 2.50/52
5 Otero Isabel MEX 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8620
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2740
3 Otero Isabel MEX 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 25.20
2 Otero Isabel MEX 7.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mendoza Mariana MEX 3.00/49
2 Diaz Patricia MEX 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Castello Veronica MEX 2.00/55/16.00
2 Chain Alexis MEX 5.00/52
3 Chain Renata MEX 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Castello Veronica MEX 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 2.00/49/13.00
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 3.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 2.00/55/12.00
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 2.00/55/13.00
3 Mariscal Ricardo MEX 1.00/49
4 Rebora Fernando Jr MEX 1.00/46
5 Gutierrez Pedro MEX 0.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rebora Fernando Jr MEX 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Patricio MEX 1.50/58/11.25
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 5.00/55/18.25
3 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Patricio MEX 10490
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1280
3 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2.50/58/13.00
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 2.50/58/13.00
4 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5950
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 37.60
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 31.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 5.00/58/12.00
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 5.00/58/16.00
2 Galindo Andres MEX 4.00/58/16.00
3 Galindo Mariano MEX 3.50/58/16.00
4 Barrios Pablo MEX 3.00/52
5 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.00/55/11.25
2 Simon Juan Emilio MEX 5.00/55/13.00
3 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 2.00/55/13.00
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 4.00/55/14.25
5 Del Valle Gabriel MEX 3.00/55/14.25
6 Moreno Ricardo MEX 1.50/55/14.25
7 Bernardi Javier MEX 4.00/55/18.25
8 Rebora Fernando MEX 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 2100
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 4.00/55/13.00
2 Barrios Javier MEX 2.00/55/13.00
2 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.00/55/13.00