Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pequeno Perez Silvia ESP 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 5.00/52 1.50/52 1.00/55/18.25 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
2 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 0.00/22 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Teixidor Tono ESP 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hruby Libor CZE 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Diserens Kevin SUI 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 SUAREZ Mario ESP 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 0.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
2 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Roque Pedro POR 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/22