Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 23.70 23.60 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Salmina Mara AUT 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Robatsch Juliane AUT 5.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Rader Laura AUT 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 4.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Salmina Mara AUT 31.90 33.60 33.50
2 Rader Laura AUT 27.70 30.90 31.70
3 Robatsch Juliane AUT 27.40 29.50 28.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schlesinger Miriam GER 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 27.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wismeth Andrea GER 3.00/49 5.00/49
2 Peters Elke GER 3.00/34 4.00/49 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Vogt Beate GER 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Basic Carlo AUT 1.25/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Kahl Johannes GER 0.00/22 0.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Basic Carlo AUT 27.80 31.30 28.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Albrecht Magnus GER 0.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 45.10 48.10 48.10
2 Albrecht Magnus GER 29.90 31.90 33.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Swoboda Matthias AUT 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Grosek Josef AUT 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Auer Philipp GER 2.50/37 3.50/37 5.25/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Swoboda Matthias AUT 52.10 52.40 54.80
2 Grosek Josef AUT 48.40 51.90 54.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 King Alexander GER 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 61.60 50.40 60.80
2 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 49.30 50.60 53.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wild Steffen GER 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/13.00
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Lang Michael GER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Bothe Mathias GER 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
5 Hartmann Claus GER 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Scherer Philipp GER 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
7 Auer Wolfgang GER 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/34
8 Ertl Bernd GER 4.00/34 5.25/34 5.00/34
9 Mensing Michael GER 1.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 49.30 48.50 50.70
2 Bothe Mathias GER 37.60 39.70
3 Scherer Philipp GER 26.80 28.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sprang Michael GER 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 6.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Off Markus GER 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Haas Markus GER 5.00/34 3.50/52
6 Kahl Reiner GER 0.00/49 5.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
2 Hüller Heiko GER 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
3 Huber Martin GER 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 29.40 33.90 33.80
2 Hüller Heiko GER 28.80 31.10