Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Ribeiro Santos Ines POR 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Pellon Matilde ESP 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/34 1.50/55/13.00
2 Winter Hilary GBR 4.50/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Narciso Antonio Maria POR 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp William GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Moura Manuel POR 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Torrente Jorge ESP 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Narciso Miguel Maria POR 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
4 Torrente Alvaro ESP 1.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
5 Rodrigues Francisco POR 2.00/58/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro POR 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
3 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 5.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Falsiroli Germano ARG 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
5 Naef Serge SUI 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
6 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
7 Ramos Juan Camilo COL 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Pineiro Carlos ESP 5.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Seyfried Xavier SUI 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Torrente Fernando ESP 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Noguerol Juan ESP 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Medem Javier ESP 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
7 Rodriguez Antonio ESP 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
8 De Marcos Manuel ESP 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Winter Martin GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/14.25
5 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25