Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Oliver Siani AUS 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Gray Jayme AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Harraway Meg NZL 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 O'Toole Sarah AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
3 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Mcgrady Briana AUS 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00
3 Moroney Layne AUS 4.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
4 Meade Lily NZL 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/13.00
4 O'Connell Georgia NZL 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Williams Courtney NZL 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
5 Hamilton Georgia NZL 5.00/52 3.00/55/16.00
5 Munro Hilary NZL 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
5 Wainwright Madison NZL 4.00/43 2.00/46
6 Hini Jasmine NZL 1.00/55/14.25 5.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meade Lily NZL 3810 3410
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 4750 4210
1 Williams Courtney NZL 3150 2810
2 Collicoat Anthea AUS 3670 3270
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 2590 3040
2 O'Toole Sarah AUS 3360 3390
3 Gray Jayme AUS 3510 3370
3 Mcgrady Briana AUS 2820 3200
3 Moroney Layne AUS 1770 2210
4 Ferguson Molly AUS 1130 2160
4 Munro Hilary NZL 3330 2730
4 Wainwright Madison NZL 950 1020
5 Harraway Meg NZL 990 590
5 Hini Jasmine NZL 1470 2910
5 Woodman Gabriella NZL 1240 1290
6 Hamilton Georgia NZL 860 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 29.40 29.50
1 Mcgrady Briana AUS 38.00 39.80
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 38.70 40.10
2 Hini Jasmine NZL 33.80 35.00
2 O'Toole Sarah AUS 31.60 30.70
2 Williams Courtney NZL 22.90 23.30
3 Meade Lily NZL 32.00 29.40
3 Moroney Layne AUS 20.50 22.10
3 Munro Hilary NZL 31.90 34.80
4 Collicoat Anthea AUS 31.00 31.40
4 Ferguson Molly AUS 29.40 30.10
4 Harraway Meg NZL 19.70 20.80
5 Woodman Gabriella NZL 23.80 23.90
6 Hamilton Georgia NZL 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Jeude Craig AUS 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Christie Bailey AUS 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Sedgley Adam AUS 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Hamilton Blake NZL 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Harber Harrison AUS 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 Swadling Matthew AUS 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Curtain Levi AUS 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Donaldson Hugh NZL 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Zendler Tyce AUS 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Donaldson George NZL 0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Gibson Will NZL 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00
5 Mccracken Connor NZL 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
6 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 0.25/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Wallent Joshua AUS 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
7 Ashcroft Callan AUS 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
7 Gibson Taine NZL 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
7 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Gibson Cody NZL 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
8 Meade Brent NZL 4.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00
8 O'Toole Joel AUS 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
9 Engel Jack NZL 1.50/52 3.50/58/12.00
9 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
9 Wayne Henley NZL 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/18.25
10 Beare Kurtis AUS 5.00/52 2.50/58/14.25
10 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
11 Williams Mitchell NZL 4.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 3620 3620
1 Christie Jack AUS 4370 3630
1 Wallent Joshua AUS 5210 5200
2 Curtain Levi AUS 3720 3390
2 Donaldson George NZL 3220 4160
2 Zendler Tyce AUS 3370 4240
3 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3160 3770
3 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 3090 2690
3 Wade Landen NZL 3720 3560
4 Mccracken Connor NZL 3290 3430
4 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 2050 4600
4 O'Toole Joel AUS 2970 2770
5 Ashcroft Callan AUS 2790 1710
5 Engel Jack NZL 3070 2720
5 Harber Harrison AUS 2870 2570
6 Gibson Taine NZL 2420 2720
6 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1820 2370
6 Williams Mitchell NZL 1740 1790
7 Beare Kurtis AUS 2020 1840
7 Hamilton Blake NZL 1350 1570
7 Jeude Craig AUS 1480 2610
8 Gibson Cody NZL 2030 1830
8 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 1840 2220
8 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1080 1600
9 Shirley Zachariach NZL 810 1800
10 Gibson Will NZL 1150 1020
11 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 770 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 42.90 45.70
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 34.20 35.30
1 Wallent Joshua AUS 61.20 61.70
2 Curtain Levi AUS 31.10 34.90
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 40.00 46.90
2 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 52.20 50.30
3 Gibson Taine NZL 43.40 43.30
3 Gibson Will NZL 30.80 33.50
3 Zendler Tyce AUS 49.50 48.50
4 Christie Bailey AUS 30.30 31.60
4 Gibson Cody NZL 39.70 40.90
4 Harber Harrison AUS 49.30 45.80
5 Ashcroft Callan AUS 26.60 27.10
5 Christie Jack AUS 36.90 39.00
5 Mccracken Connor NZL 47.00 45.60
6 Donaldson George NZL 37.10 38.70
6 Meade Brent NZL 45.60 44.90
6 O'Toole Joel AUS 21.60 21.80
7 Beare Kurtis AUS 37.00 38.40
7 Jeude Craig AUS 41.90 43.30
7 Shirley Zachariach NZL 20.90 20.30
8 Hamilton Blake NZL 19.30 20.20
8 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 38.40 38.20
9 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 14.30 15.00
9 Wade Landen NZL 49.20
10 Williams Mitchell NZL 11.00