Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
42 Fäh Julie SUI 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fäh Julie SUI 2600 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Paturel Lena SUI 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
45 Julsing Klaske NED 2.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Paturel Lena SUI 1250 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
23 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
25 Miermont Lea FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
33 Couchet Manon FRA 1.25/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
39 Deroin Loan FRA 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2090 2450
12 Couchet Manon FRA 910 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 30.60
7 Deroin Loan FRA 28.30 29.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
8 Bischofberger Illana FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
12 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
16 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
21 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
26 Deshayes Julie FRA 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5650 5770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 43.00 39.30
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 31.00 31.20
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 30.20 30.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
2 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
38 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
36 COITOU Annie FRA 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
43 Pommier Fabienne FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 COITOU Annie FRA 760 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
41 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1130 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Draux Hippolyte FRA 3.25/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
28 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
44 Julsing Hugo NED 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1710 1980
11 Julsing Hugo NED 660 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
19 Thielen Anthony FRA 5.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25
20 Cogne Alexis SUI 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
29 Cambray Joan FRA 0.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
31 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/16.00
32 Mc Gregor Rory RSA 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
46 Chapus Thibault FRA 2.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cogne Alexis SUI 3030 2870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Delacour Arnaud FRA 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
15 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
22 Delacour Martin FRA 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3210 3490
8 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1470 1790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 52.80 53.50
2 Delacour Arnaud FRA 52.80 52.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cabri Thomas SUI 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
18 PIROLI Gilles FRA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Seguin Thierry FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
9 Chapus Stephane FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
11 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
30 Moulanier Eudes FRA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2380 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Moulanier Eudes FRA 25.50 26.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Briquet Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
14 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
17 Georgeon Stephane FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
24 Pezin Patrice FRA 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
47 Delacour Philippe FRA 2.50/22 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Pezin Patrice FRA 650 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
27 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/52/12.00 5.50/52/13.00
37 Underwood Gary AUS 3.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
40 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 5.00/22 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 360 350