Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trucatto Monica ITA 4.00/49 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/49
2 Villata Lara ITA 2.50/49 4.50/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patounis Achileas GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 31.00
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 27.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
3 Van De Putte Luca ITA 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
4 Porcari Marco ITA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
5 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
6 Biasillo Andrea ITA 1.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/12.00
7 Gallegra Michele ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
8 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
9 Lovisetto Marco ITA 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
10 Mariani Gabriele ITA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
11 Serafica Sergio ITA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
12 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
13 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
14 Cavicchini Roberto ITA 2.25/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
15 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/14.25
16 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/14.25
17 Barazzotto Marco ITA 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
18 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
19 Piana Matteo ITA 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/37
20 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
21 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
22 Fourlas Giorgos GRE 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/37
23 Giacone Carlo ITA 4.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Marco ITA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
4 Catellono Andrea ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/14.25
6 Speri Nicola ITA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/14.25
7 Stadlbaur Alain BEL 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
8 Giletti Maurizio ITA 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
9 Corbo Alessandro ITA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
10 Campanini Fausto ITA 4.00/34 4.25/34