Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rustioni Lucia ITA 0.00/22 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
2 Saranti Elpi GRE 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3.50/55/18.25 0.00/34 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 5.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Mosti Marina ITA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Ianni Beatrice ITA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Tomassini Corinne ITA 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/34
8 Trucatto Monica ITA 1.50/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Werder Ruth SUI 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
3 Bello Roberta ITA 4.00/34 2.00/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Alexandris Sophoklis GRE 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
6 Stamatis Filippos GRE 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 0.00/22 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Niola Thomas FRA 5.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 Hohl Yannick SUI 2.00/58/16.00 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Halt Frederic SUI 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Riva Marco ITA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
5 Palombo Stefano ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
6 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
7 Chatzis George GRE 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
8 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
9 Porcari Marco ITA 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
10 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
11 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
12 Collot Julien SUI 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
13 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
14 Willers Aiden NZL 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
15 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
16 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
17 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
18 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
19 Lovisetto Marco ITA 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
20 Van De Putte Luca ITA 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
21 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
22 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
23 Serafica Luciano ITA 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
24 Serafica Sergio ITA 4.50/34 4.00/58/13.00
25 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
26 Barazzotto Marco ITA 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
27 Censi Dario SUI 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00
28 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 5.50/34 2.00/58/14.25
29 Fourlas Giorgos GRE 0.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
30 Garassino Gianluca ITA 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Speri Nicola ITA 4.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Mazzola Roberto ITA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Sprenger Ernst SUI 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Geoffroy Romain FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Saracco Marco ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
7 Andronico Giovanni ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
8 Lagostina Daniele ITA 2.00/55/12.00
9 Sigrist Urs SUI 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
11 Catellono Andrea ITA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
12 Mantegazza Andrea ITA 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
13 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
14 Jirak Bernd AUT 2.50/55/13.00
15 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
16 Vassallo Sergio ITA 6.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
17 Denoth Linard SUI 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
18 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.50/55/16.00 4.25/55/14.25
19 Schwob Sven SUI 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
20 Stadlbaur Alain BEL 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/34
21 Hohl Christophe SUI 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
22 Jones Kevin GBR 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/34
23 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 2.50/34