Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Simoes Marta POR 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Winter Amelia GBR 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
8 Cespivova Anna CZE 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
9 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3.50/55/13.00
10 Lichtle Alexia FRA 3.00/55/13.00
11 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 1.50/55/13.00
12 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.50/55/14.25
13 Formankova Rebeka CZE 1.50/55/14.25
14 Salmina Mara AUT 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7670 7760
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5700 6020
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5580 5560
4 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 4120 4070
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4720 3920
6 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3780 3750
7 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3560
8 Cespivova Anna CZE 3450
9 Salmina Mara AUT 3000
10 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2870
11 Formankova Rebeka CZE 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 41.20 41.70
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 39.30 41.50
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 41.50 40.90
4 Salmina Mara AUT 40.60 40.60
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 42.00 40.50
6 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 37.80
7 Bonnemann Chiara GER 37.20
8 Cespivova Anna CZE 34.90
9 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 34.30
10 Formankova Rebeka CZE 31.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
2 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
5 Earl James GBR 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Heath Calum GBR 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
7 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
8 Labkovich Ilya BLR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
9 Teigen Richard NOR 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
10 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
11 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
12 Muzic Feruccio CRO 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
13 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/12.00
14 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 2.00/58/12.00
15 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.50/58/12.00
15 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 1.50/58/12.00
17 Metivier Eudes FRA 1.25/58/12.00
18 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 0.50/58/12.00
19 WHARTON Christopher GBR 3.00/58/13.00
20 Grosek Josef AUT 2.50/58/13.00
20 Shpak Stepan BLR 2.50/58/13.00
22 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2.00/58/13.00
23 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 1.50/58/13.00
24 Jensen Thomas DEN 2.50/58/14.25
25 Rodrigues Francisco POR 2.00/58/14.25
26 Albrecht Magnus GER 4.50/22
26 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 4.50/22
28 Hvaara Tobias NOR 0.00/22
28 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Kolman Martin CZE 8980 10110
2 Earl James GBR 9880 8750
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 9460 7970
4 Labkovich Ilya BLR 9230 7730
5 Berio Edoardo ITA 7380 7510
6 Shpak Stepan BLR 7460 7410
7 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 6420 6550
8 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9210 4570
9 Grosek Josef AUT 6230 4490
10 Anguenot Leo FRA 6340 3240
11 WHARTON Christopher GBR 5510
12 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 5470
13 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4940
14 Heath Calum GBR 4510
15 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3870
16 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2980
17 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2310
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 59.90 62.80
2 Kolman Martin CZE 58.40 59.20
3 Swoboda Matthias AUT 57.70 57.80
4 Critchley Jack GBR 53.80 57.70
5 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 55.10 57.20
6 Ohman Patrik SWE 55.80 55.30
7 Hvaara Tobias NOR 51.80 55.10
8 Labkovich Ilya BLR 51.50 54.70
9 Earl James GBR 52.40 54.30
10 Weichhart Andreas AUT 55.40 53.70
11 Shpak Stepan BLR 52.20 53.30
12 Berio Edoardo ITA 53.10 48.80
13 Grosek Josef AUT 51.30
14 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 51.10
15 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 50.50
16 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 50.00
16 WHARTON Christopher GBR 50.00
18 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 49.10
19 Anguenot Leo FRA 47.00
20 Albrecht Magnus GER 46.80
21 Heath Calum GBR 41.60