Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
20 Brunel Emma FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
24 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3070 4020 4150
3 Brunel Emma FRA 3480 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 32.00 31.80 32.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 6820 6600 2790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 31.90 32.10 34.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
22 Delrue Laetitia BEL 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 3060 3140 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 21.70 23.40 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Brunel Viviane FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
13 PIEL Gregoire FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
27 Couderc Arthur FRA 1.00/52 0.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
23 Capella Jeremy FRA 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25
26 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 680 1070 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Capella Jeremy FRA 30.40 29.30 28.30
5 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/22 1.00/55/10.25
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
6 DUPUIS David BEL 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Marchevet Thomas FRA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Lataste Jacques FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
9 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
15 Piel Bertrand FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
18 Delage Pascal FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
21 Thomas Vincent FRA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Cortey Guy FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
12 Loubsens Michel FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
17 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/22 1.50/55/13.00
19 Metcalf Jim GBR 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Metcalf Jim GBR 410 450 740