Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Moezel Zenzi NED 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Moezel Zenzi NED 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Huisman Pemm NED 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Huisman Pemm NED 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.50/55/18.25
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.00/55/18.25
4 Gerritsen Joyce NED 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1440
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 1140
4 Hof Talisa NED 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 22.70
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Hof Tycho NED 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Hof Tycho NED 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Huisman Perr NED 0.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 2.50/58/14.25
2 Van Vliet Marco NED 6.00/58/16.00
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Vliet Marco NED 2710
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1760
3 Swaan Tommy NED 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gerritsen Patrick NED 33.50
2 Swaan Tommy NED 28.30
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 2.50/58/13.00
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/58/14.25
3 School Freek NED 3.50/58/14.25
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.00/58/16.00
5 Verdoorn Arnold NED 1.50/52
6 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Vliet Tom NED 2290
2 Jonkman Mike NED 1370
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 33.80
2 School Freek NED 30.80
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 28.80
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 22.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clay Alex NED 3.00/55/12.00
2 Huisman Henk NED 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clay Alex NED 1050
2 Huisman Henk NED 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clay Alex NED 24.00
2 Huisman Henk NED 22.00