Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bruno Sofia ITA 2.00/49/16.00 4.50/49 0.50/49/16.00
2 Presicci Giada ITA 0.00/25 0.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Presicci Giada ITA 1300 2590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Presicci Giada ITA 9.60 10.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 0.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
2 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 4.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/14.25
3 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 0.50/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2690 2370
2 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 2650 2600
3 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 1240 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 16.50 19.10
2 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 11.80 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2520 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barone Federica ITA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Frei Vivien SUI 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 4560 3950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 31.60 32.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Thomsen Sina SUI 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
4 Gagliardi Sofia ITA 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Medina SUI 2190 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Medina SUI 34.10 35.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Rohrer Irena AUT 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
5 Riolo Federica ITA 5.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 49.90 48.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fink Claudia ITA 3.00/34 1.00/55/18.25
2 Rabbi Alessandra ITA 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Oman Rosemary SUI 5.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 1.00/49/14.25 0.50/49
2 Fasel Luca SUI 2.00/46 5.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 3100 3550
2 Fasel Luca SUI 1320 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 11.10 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 0.50/52/14.25 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 3630 3170
2 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 14.90 17.00
2 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 12.90 14.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Martorana Salvatore ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 3120 5510
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 3430 3770
3 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 2270 2140
4 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 2190 2020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 33.60 36.60
2 Martorana Salvatore ITA 29.20 30.20
3 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 14.30 15.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frei Mike SUI 2.00/58/11.25 0.00/37 3.00/58/12.00
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 7240 7240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parth Florian ITA 50.40 50.80
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA 37.20 39.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Thomsen Dima SUI 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 1600 2770
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1420 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 25.10 26.60
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 20.70 22.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 0.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Chicharro Samuel CHI 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
5 Kosfeld Mirco GER 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4160 4490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frei Arthur SUI 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Kruzic Yves SUI 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Serafica Luciano ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Siegel Ralph GER 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Ferraro Andrea ITA 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
8 Barlassina Nicola ITA 1.00/49
9 Pietrantoni Francesco ITA 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 0.50/37 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/37
2 Donaggio Arduino ITA 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Giletti Maurizio ITA 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
4 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 3.00/37 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/37
5 Sabaini Roberto ITA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Bonati Roberto ITA 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 22.10 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00