Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Attensam Philippa AUT 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
7 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
10 Attensam Marie AUT 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
11 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
12 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Kuhn Nicola AUT 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
6 Morgan Jenna USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Owel Sabrina NED 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Anderberg Natasha SWE 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
14 Attensam Caroline AUT 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/34 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
16 Troconis Michelle USA 3.00/46 5.00/46 3.00/46 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Castaneda Ana ESP 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
8 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Teixidor Tono ESP 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
12 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
1 Travers Jonathan USA 5.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75 6.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 1.00/58/9.75 3.00/58/10.25
3 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/58/9.75 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/9.75 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
5 Simplicio Joao POR 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
6 Hruby Libor CZE 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
6 Neveu Stephen CAN 4.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
7 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
7 Rodrigues Francisco POR 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
8 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
9 Parsons Nick USA 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
10 Bogne Jakob SWE 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
11 Baroni Alexis FRA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
12 Laval Boris FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
13 Albert Aron HUN 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
6 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
8 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
9 Schulze Frank AUT 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Dokoupil Tom NED 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
10 Dulos Fotis GRE 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
11 Nemeth Gabor HUN 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
11 Roque Pedro POR 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
12 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
13 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
14 Teixidor Dani ESP 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
15 Schou Phillip DEN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
16 Allman Nick GBR 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Sund Greg USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/10.75
4 Marking Robert USA 5.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Hintringer Harald AUT 4.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
14 Owel Bob NED 5.00/34 4.00/34 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/34
17 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 4.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
15 Beankens Serge BEL 0.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.50/34