Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Balbi Luz Maria CHI 5.00/55/18.25
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 4.00/55/18.25
1 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 2.50/52/14.25
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.50/55/12.00
2 Chicharro Antonia CHI 4.00/55/18.25
2 Chicharro Maria Jesus CHI 4.00/55/18.25
2 Desgroux Maria Graciela CHI 4.00/52
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.50/52/16.00
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 0.50/55/13.00
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1.00/46
4 LARRAIN Josefina CHI 3.50/52
5 Chicharro Isidora CHI 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2070
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4170
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1960
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 3410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 4.00/58/14.25
1 Duhalde Raul Jr CHI 1.50/55/11.25
1 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 3.00/58/14.25
1 Gonzalez Diego CHI 4.00/58/11.25
1 Gonzalez Sebastian CHI 1.00/55/11.25
1 Rojas Mackenzie Mario CHI 3.00/52
2 Ahuile Daniel CHI 2.00/58/14.25
2 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.50/58/11.25
2 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.00/58/14.25
2 Debarbieri Renato CHI 2.00/55/18.25
2 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 5.00/55/12.00
2 Starke Gustavo CHI 1.50/52
3 Castro Pablo CHI 4.50/58/12.00
3 FONTECILLA Clemente CHI 0.50/52
3 IVIN Lovro CRO 1.50/58/16.00
3 Labra Martin CHI 1.00/37
3 Legarreta Chicharro Patricio CHI 4.50/58/18.25
3 Schuenemann Jan CHI 3.00/55/12.00
3 Weinstein Sergio CHI 3.00/55/12.00
4 Ilic Slaven CHI 3.50/58/18.25
4 Raab Matias CHI 0.50/58/18.25
4 Ritter Emile CHI 2.50/58/12.00
5 Ardizzoni Ignacio CHI 2.00/55/12.00
5 CASTRO Francisco CHI 1.50/58/12.00
5 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 0.50/58/18.25
6 Chicharro Samuel CHI 1.00/58/12.00
6 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 1.50/55/12.00
6 Ritter Robert CHI 1.50/55/12.00
7 Chicharro Mateo CHI 5.00/58/13.00
8 Balbi Martin CHI 0.50/55/12.00
8 Chicharro Alvaro CHI 3.00/58/13.00
9 Desgroux I Carlos CHI 3.50/55/13.00
9 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 1.00/58/13.00
10 Desgroux Carlos CHI 0.50/58/13.00
10 Mayer Lotar CHI 5.00/55/14.25
11 Andai Rodrigo CHI 4.00/55/14.25
12 Wood Roberto CHI 3.50/55/14.25
13 Fernandez Arnau CHI 2.00/55/14.25
14 Almuna Oscar CHI 5.00/55/16.00
15 Novion Andres CHI 2.50/55/16.00
16 Walker Juan Ignacio CHI 5.00/55/18.25
17 Garces Jaime CHI 5.00/49
18 Solari Agustin CHI 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labra Martin CHI 1370
1 Ritter Robert CHI 3090
1 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 2880