EXO SLALOM CUP 2012
Bourg en Bresse, Bourg en Bresse 8 Sep 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12FRA036


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Bourg en Bresse
Country Switzerland
Code SUIBOURG
Area Bourg en Bresse
Organizer
Name Joachim Strack
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
45 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
47 Creissels Rosalie FRA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
38 Creissels Andrea FRA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
42 Mc Cormick Karyna SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
44 Deroin Loan FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
36 Geuther Aline SUI 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
37 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/34
49 HINNI Joëlle SUI 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
51 Bouchet Emilie SUI 0.00/34 3.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Gay Jenna FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
12 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
41 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
43 Cornaz Susanne SUI 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
48 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
30 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
33 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
28 PIRON Theo FRA 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
29 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
35 Borika Elia SUI 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
39 SOYER Charles FRA 3.50/58/16.00 5.50/58/14.25
40 Petit Pierre-Alexandre FRA 4.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
46 Vossenat Alexandre FRA 2.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Diserens Kevin SUI 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
3 Jamin Roland FRA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
7 Sourty Marc FRA 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
8 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
13 Buros Loic SUI 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00
18 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 0.50/58/11.25 1.25/58/11.25
19 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
21 Tissot Romain FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
22 Carrière Simon FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
23 Andeol Quentin FRA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Anguenot Lionel FRA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
14 Naef Serge SUI 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/37
26 Seyfried Xavier SUI 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
27 Morin Guillaume FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Barnoin Hugues FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
15 Marillier Régis FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
16 Desgrippes Eric FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
17 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
32 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
50 Duplan Guillaume FRA 4.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
23 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
25 Kurer Bernard SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
31 GROHE Roger SUI 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00