Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
4 Creissels Rosalie FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
5 Bruneau Marion FRA 5.50/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 3270 3350
2 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3070 3330
3 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2140 2320
4 Genelot Mathilde FRA 1900 2320
5 Bruneau Marion FRA 1960 2160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 22.20 24.50
2 DELAIR Sydney FRA 18.80 20.30
3 Genelot Mathilde FRA 16.20 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Miermont Lea FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Prufer Amandine FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
6 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 1.00/55/13.00
7 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/14.25
8 Deroin Loan FRA 4.00/55/16.00
9 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 2.25/55/16.00
10 Boisnard Marie FRA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 3950 4890
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4970 4660
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 4680 4150
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 2520 3220
5 Miermont Lea FRA 3170 2830
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2190
7 Prufer Amandine FRA 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 31.30 33.20
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 32.60 31.60
3 Prufer Amandine FRA 31.00 31.30
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 29.80 29.30
5 Deroin Loan FRA 29.60 27.40
6 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 27.90
7 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.25/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
6 Morel Benjamin FRA 5.00/55/14.25
6 Witczak Thomas FRA 5.00/55/14.25
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.50/55/14.25
9 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 6160 6510
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8440 4860
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 4150 3700
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 4000 3640
5 Witczak Thomas FRA 2470 2650
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2000
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 43.00 40.40
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 39.00 39.10
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 38.20 37.00
4 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 32.30 34.20
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 26.40 26.80
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 25.70
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 SOYER Charles FRA 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
5 Ballot Thomas FRA 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
7 Fouassier Corentin FRA 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Prie Malo FRA 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/16.00
9 PIEL Gregoire FRA 2.50/58/13.00
10 Thielen Anthony FRA 1.50/58/13.00
11 Calen Julian FRA 5.00/58/14.25
12 Monneau Anton FRA 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prie Malo FRA 5820 6820
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 5160 6610
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2650 3020
4 Monneau Anton FRA 2170 2440
5 Ballot Thomas FRA 2440 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 41.70 46.40
2 Prie Malo FRA 34.30 36.80
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 33.10 33.50
4 Monneau Anton FRA 35.00 33.10