Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/11.25 4.00/52/11.25
1 Costard Manon FRA 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Han Ah Reum KOR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Beckers Ibe BEL 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5700 5740
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 2980 3940
1 Gay Anna USA 7240 9770
1 Harrison Leza USA 2710 1790
1 Lethem Brigitte FRA 5700 2800
1 Switzer Donna USA 740
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2490 2080
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4190 3240
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 3890 2770
4 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2410 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 28.70 29.00
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 41.50 42.40
1 Han Ah Reum KOR 33.80 34.50
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chang Tae Ho KOR 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 De Mello Michael POR 3.00/55/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
1 Grusd Gregory USA 1.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Guy Laurent FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Hwang Donggyu KOR 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 Park Jae Young KOR 4.50/58/13.00 3.25/58/12.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Smith Frank USA 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/11.25 2.50/49/12.00
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 4.00/55/23.00
2 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Hwang Kyo Been KOR 5.00/58/23.00 1.50/58/23.00
2 Lavau Cédric FRA 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/23.00
2 Lowe Chance USA 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Bartalsky Martin SVK 6.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
3 Caffey Austen USA 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Caffey Hayden USA 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Lavau Clarens FRA 2.50/52/23.00 1.00/55/23.00
4 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75
5 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Chico Leonardo MEX 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
6 Asher Thomas GBR 6.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
6 Kang Jaeyeong USA 2.00/52/23.00 1.50/52/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 11290 9590
1 Fizer Graham USA 2870 1720
1 Font Diego MEX 6340
1 Font Pablo MEX 2830 5120
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2170 2740
1 Shaw Marc USA 5190 2900
1 Switzer Stan USA 2280 2390
2 Font Patricio MEX 8860 9450
2 Gay Ryan USA 4170 4300
2 Kang Jaeyeong USA 170
3 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7030 8430
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 3870 3580
4 Witczak Thomas FRA 3110 3800
5 Lavau Clarens FRA 660 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 62.90 67.30
1 Lowe Chance USA 27.40 34.30
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 28.30 29.70
1 Schipner Bojan GER 66.60 66.50
1 Shaw Marc USA 54.30
1 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 50.60 49.30
2 Chang Tae Ho KOR 37.60 40.60
2 Critchley Jack GBR 61.40 66.80
2 Fizer Graham USA 41.50 47.10
2 Witczak Thomas FRA 28.40 27.30
3 Bartalsky Martin SVK 57.70 58.40
3 Kang Jaeyeong USA 8.90 9.20
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 57.70
5 Briant Joshua AUS 56.30