Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vareva Maria RUS 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Perepelova Alena RUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Odintsova Anna RUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Badalian Anna RUS 3.00/34 0.50/49
5 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 2.50/43 3.00/46
6 Tepliashina Elena RUS 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Odintsova Anna RUS 4420 4500
2 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 2730 3040
3 Badalian Anna RUS 2900 2870
4 Zhirkova Polina RUS 1750 2270
5 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 1800 1720
6 Vareva Maria RUS 1560
7 Perepelova Alena RUS 1420
7 Zimareva Alisa RUS 1420
9 Politova Varvara RUS 1300
10 Presnova Ekaterina RUS 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tepliashina Elena RUS 17.00 17.70
2 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 13.50 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Savina Polina RUS 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Vorona Mariia RUS 1.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
3 Nazarko Ekaterina RUS 4.00/52 1.50/55/18.25
4 Menshikova Daria RUS 1.50/52 1.50/55/18.25
5 Pratikaki Elina RUS 3.00/34 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Savina Polina RUS 4440 4760
2 Gerasikova Maria RUS 1490 3160
3 Kurihina Ekaterina RUS 2030 2300
4 Vorona Mariia RUS 2000 2260
5 Nazarko Ekaterina RUS 2420 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grevtseva Nastia RUS 27.10 27.30
2 Radionova Ekaterina RUS 24.30 25.50
3 Menshikova Daria RUS 24.50 25.40
4 Savina Polina RUS 22.00 22.40
5 Vorona Mariia RUS 17.70 21.50
6 Nazarko Ekaterina RUS 15.70
7 Kurihina Ekaterina RUS 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Sergueeva Karina RUS 2.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6730 7580
2 Delina Veronika RUS 4880 4660
3 Krinetskaya Julia RUS 2380 2630
4 Sokolova Anna RUS 2850 2590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sergueeva Karina RUS 32.70 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Elanskiy Maxim RUS 5.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Nikolaenko Dmitriy RUS 2.00/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 2150 3430
2 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 3230 2880
3 Chamukov Alexander RUS 2310 2100
4 Ivanov Nikita RUS 2280 2090
5 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 2360 940
6 Churakov Danila RUS 2050
7 Lipatov Sergey RUS 2010
8 Rak Konstantin RUS 1990
9 Elanskiy Maxim RUS 1730
10 Kuznetsov Gennadiy RUS 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 28.50 31.90
2 Elanskiy Maxim RUS 28.00 27.60
3 Arefiev Egor RUS 23.10 25.50
4 Kuznetsov Gennadiy RUS 19.00 19.70
5 Nikolaenko Dmitriy RUS 17.80 18.30
6 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
2 Suslov Denis RUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
4 Ibragimov Bulat RUS 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS 3.00/52 1.50/52
6 Elanskiy Pavel RUS 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS 4990 5180
2 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 4280 4650
3 Vasiuhin Daniil RUS 2840 4280
4 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 4490 3940
5 Boykov Nikita RUS 2510 1530
6 Ibragimov Bulat RUS 2400
7 Elanskiy Pavel RUS 2110
8 Suslov Denis RUS 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Elanskiy Pavel RUS 36.10 33.60
2 Koshkin Sergei RUS 34.70 33.40
3 Vasiuhin Daniil RUS 30.90 30.90
4 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 28.40 29.80
5 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS 24.20 23.60
6 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sidorenko Alexander RUS 2.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
2 Feoktistov Vadim RUS 5.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
3 Petrov Oleg RUS 2.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25
4 Ponakushin Ivan RUS 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/37
5 Spasskov Sergey RUS 4.00/58/18.25
6 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 1.50/58/18.25
7 Zhiganov Dmitriy RUS 5.00/55/18.25
8 Novik Pavel RUS 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Feoktistov Vadim RUS 5830 5680
2 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 4960 4740
3 Bogatir Victor RUS 4250 4250
4 Ponakushin Ivan RUS 4070 3980
5 Zhiganov Dmitriy RUS 3240 3590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 37.90 41.60
2 Petrov Oleg RUS 38.40 40.60
3 Novik Pavel RUS 34.70 34.90
4 Kaiokin Kirill RUS 33.40 34.00
5 Feoktistov Vadim RUS 28.60 31.40
6 Zhiganov Dmitriy RUS 28.20
7 Ponakushin Ivan RUS 25.80