Code:


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Case Wanda USA 0.50/25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Mills Chelsea USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Rankin Marjo USA 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/52/11.25 6.00/52/12.00
2 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Sogard Caroline USA 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
2 Weis Traci USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boulanger James USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Burdick Cale USA 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
1 Fogarty Terence USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
1 Fulp David USA 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lambert Richard USA 3.00/52/10.75 1.00/52/10.75
1 Parrish Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 2.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
2 Caldwell Adam USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Fulp Walter USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Howley Joel AUS 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Priede Troy USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Robinson Michael USA 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Smolka Martin USA 0.50/58/13.00
2 Warner Dan USA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Wilkins John USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Brooks John USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Gilbert Jeff USA 3.50/55/11.25
3 Hirst Michael USA 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
3 Milicich Garth NZL 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Stisher Seth USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
4 Abel Austin USA 2.00/58/10.75
4 Kiser Alex USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Long Alan USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
6 Cox John USA 5.00/55/12.00
7 Lindemulder Keith USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00