Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 0.50/49 2.25/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1140 1530
2 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 260 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 0.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 4.50/55/16.00 2.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
5 Cicchese Carolina ITA 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 REBECCHINI Beatrice ITA 1.50/49 2.50/52 2.50/46
7 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 2.50/40 4.00/43 5.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 1830 4560
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3130 2550
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 3110 2950
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 1630 2180
5 REBECCHINI Beatrice ITA 660 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 16.70
2 Cicchese Carolina ITA 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Forleo Francesca Romana ITA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
2 Riolo Federica ITA 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Tersigni Livia ITA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 1220 1480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 23.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 4.00/22 2.50/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 2.00/22 2.00/49 3.00/52
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 2.00/46 4.00/46 1.00/22
3 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.50/40 5.00/40 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1720 1190
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 490 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 5.00/49 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/52
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 1.00/55/16.00 0.00/22 3.00/55/16.00
4 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 4.00/52 0.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 2590 2770
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 1860 1370
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 1150
4 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 810 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 La Malfa Alberto ITA 23.40
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 13.40
3 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Bellomo Davide ITA 3.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25 0.00/58/18.25
4 Boccanera Matteo ITA 3.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3350 3290
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1840
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 38.90
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 18.90
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Matteo ITA 5.00/58/10.75
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.25/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
5 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/13.00
6 Schweigert Jurgen GER 0.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
7 Gustafson Thomas SWE 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
8 Pocsi Sandor HUN 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 9510 9510
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 5940 6420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 60.10
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 54.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Piccirilli Luca ITA 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Bellucci Omar ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Marthinsen Lars Andreas NOR 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/22 1.50/22
6 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gruber Klaus AUT 2.50/22 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/22 0.00/55/11.25
3 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/22
5 Paulsen Thor Henning NOR 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Aal Cato NOR 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/22
7 PRIVITERA Claudio ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
8 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/22 4.50/55/18.25
9 DE CESARE Gianandrea ITA 1.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
10 Wolfisberg François SUI 3.00/52 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dragoni Corrado ITA 5.00/52 2.50/52 2.50/52