Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.50/46
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 3.50/43
3 Moreno De Carlos Patricia ESP 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 860 790
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 12.50 12.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 1.00/49
4 Gispert Elena ESP 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2500 2540
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 380
3 Gispert Elena ESP 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 12.60 11.60
2 Gispert Elena ESP 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3410 3230
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1220 1750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 39.60 38.80
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 34.20 33.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3980 3320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 37.50 37.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Sanchez De Leon Marisa ESP 5.00/52 1.50/55/18.25
3 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5.00/55/18.25
2 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 2.00/46
3 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 830
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 500
3 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2.00/55/16.00
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1.50/52
3 Fernandez Alberto ESP 5.50/49
4 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 1820
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1140
3 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1010
4 Fernandez Alberto ESP 270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 19.40
2 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 18.20
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 15.20
4 Fernandez Alberto ESP 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6280 5580
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 3040 2430
3 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1800
4 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 42.50 44.80
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 34.70 40.20
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 38.30 38.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2.25/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4400 4400
2 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 1910 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 53.50 53.00
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 48.00 52.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Böttcher Nick GER 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
5 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
6 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5960 4860
2 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 3400 3610
3 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 5180 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Böttcher Nick GER 56.90 60.90
2 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 52.10 54.10
3 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 48.00 50.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/34
2 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.25/55/12.00 3.50/34
3 Gispert Soteras Lluis ESP 1.50/55/13.00
4 Dieguez Diaz Luis ESP 0.50/55/14.25
5 Bertran Angel ESP 3.00/55/16.00
6 Rodriguez Antonio ESP 1.00/55/16.00
7 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 5.00/34
8 Quiroga Ferro Claudio Miguel ESP 4.50/34
9 SUAREZ Mario ESP 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 2040
2 Bertran Angel ESP 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 3.00/55/12.00
2 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 2.25/55/12.00
3 Parellada Armela Luis ESP 3.00/55/13.00
4 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 1.50/55/13.00
5 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 3.50/55/14.25
6 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 0.00/55/18.25
7 Batz Ulrich ESP 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Batz Ulrich ESP 1420
2 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 1110