Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Munro Hilary NZL 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Crisp Sue AUS 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 MATSUMOTO Kiyomi JPN 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/52
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Han Ah Reum KOR 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Meade Lily NZL 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Sulaiman Norzeela MAS 2.00/52 0.25/52
5 De Lacy Karen SGP 4.50/46 2.50/46
5 Mcgrady Briana AUS 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
5 Sholikah Ummu Thoyibhatus INA 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
6 Christian Angelina SGP 1.00/52 0.00/46
6 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
6 Williams Courtney NZL 0.50/22
7 Widodo Safira Ratriandari INA 1.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/14.25
8 Inoue Kazumi JPN 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
9 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
10 Miller Katelyn AUS 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/22
11 Schmidt Jessica AUS 4.00/55/18.25
12 KAMIYA Harue JPN 0.50/55/18.25
13 Jung So Young KOR 4.00/52
14 HIRAI Saki JPN 3.50/52
15 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Briana AUS 4070 3960
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2330 1810
1 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6750 7600
2 Crisp Sue AUS 1120 1270
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 3060 3810
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 5290 6260
3 MATSUMOTO Kiyomi JPN 1810 1140
3 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2940 4170
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 2880 3730
4 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3410 3620
4 Meade Lily NZL 1910 3600
5 Inoue Kazumi JPN 3370 3370
5 Williams Courtney NZL 3260 2950
6 Ferguson Molly AUS 1600
6 Munro Hilary NZL 3310 3130
7 Griffiths Grace AUS 1280
7 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 2620 3070
8 HIRAI Saki JPN 2780 2740
9 Han Ah Reum KOR 2590 2670
10 Atkinson Toni NZL 2470
11 Kee Sabelle SGP 2440
12 KAMIYA Harue JPN 2320
13 Jung So Young KOR 1580
14 Schmidt Jessica AUS 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 44.80 45.60
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 36.10 42.00
2 Mcgrady Briana AUS 31.90 36.20
2 O'Connell Georgia NZL 40.30 40.50
3 Ferguson Sade AUS 28.90 30.70
3 Miller Katelyn AUS 39.80 40.20
4 Atkinson Toni NZL 34.40 37.30
4 Ferguson Molly AUS 28.50 30.20
5 KAMIYA Harue JPN 31.30 36.80
5 Meade Lily NZL 28.90 29.10
6 Munro Hilary NZL 35.20 36.20
6 Williams Courtney NZL 27.60
7 HIRAI Saki JPN 28.40 32.50
8 Amir Rossi INA 26.60 31.00
9 Han Ah Reum KOR 26.90 28.20
10 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 27.90 26.00
11 Inoue Kazumi JPN 25.00
12 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 22.30
13 Jung So Young KOR 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/10.75
1 Donaldson George NZL 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Rogers Craig NZL 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Mccracken Campbell NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Wayne Steven NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Diehl Morgan NZL 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/11.25
3 Kim Yoon Ho KOR 3.50/58/13.00 5.25/58/13.00
4 Green Lance NZL 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
4 Kim Min Kyu KOR 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 MIFUNE Takeshi JPN 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Connell John NZL 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
5 Davis Archie AUS 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
5 Ju Seong-Min KOR 3.25/22 4.00/58/13.00
6 King Alex NZL 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
6 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 MIWA Hisashi JPN 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
7 Beare Kurtis AUS 2.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25
7 Kee Geoffrey SGP 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
7 Ryan Thomas AUS 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
8 Donaldson Karl NZL 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
8 Knight Bradford Caleb HKG 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
8 Knight John Vii HKG 2.00/52 4.00/52
9 Chang Tae Ho KOR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
9 Crisp Richard AUS 4.00/22
9 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 2.50/52 2.50/49
10 Crisp Patrick AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
10 Gibson Cody NZL 4.00/58/14.25
11 Gibson Taine NZL 2.50/58/14.25
11 Park Jae Young KOR 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
12 FUNO Ryota JPN 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
12 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 4.00/43 2.50/49
13 Jeong Ji Min KOR 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
14 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 2.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/16.00
15 Pranoto Muhammad Zahidi Puta INA 5.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
16 SUMITA Toshiyuki JPN 3.00/58/18.25
17 Mcdonald Jake AUS 4.00/22
18 Leong Mark SGP 3.50/22
19 Lee Eun Ho KOR 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 7740 8730
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 5300 5280
1 MIWA Hisashi JPN 1680 1910
2 Crisp Richard AUS 1150 1420
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4810 3610
2 Gilbert Thomas NZL 6550 6610
3 Green Lance NZL 6090 6470
3 MIFUNE Takeshi JPN 820 900
3 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 4270 3180
4 Connell John NZL 2350 750
4 Crisp Patrick AUS 3720 4980
4 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 2650 2720
5 FUNO Ryota JPN 4190 3580
5 Ju Seong-Min KOR 2410 2560
6 Pranoto Muhammad Zahidi Puta INA 2000 3240
6 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 3060 2230
7 Donaldson Karl NZL 3230 2990
7 Kim Yoon Ho KOR 2490 2010
8 Kim Min Kyu KOR 1230 1380
8 SUMITA Toshiyuki JPN 2900 2970
9 Gibson Cody NZL 2750 1280
9 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2220 2120
10 Chang Tae Ho KOR 2080 1930
10 Donaldson George NZL 2450
11 Gibson Taine NZL 1730
11 Mcdonald Jake AUS 3070 1700
12 Beare Kurtis AUS 1680
12 Park Jae Young KOR 2000 1420
13 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 1990 1110
14 King Alex NZL 1700
15 Lee Eun Ho KOR 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibson Taine NZL 42.20 49.60
1 Green Lance NZL 57.50 58.90
1 MIWA Hisashi JPN 27.50 32.50
2 Connell John NZL 22.50 27.10
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 45.70 48.10
2 Jeong Ji Min KOR 57.20 57.20
3 Davis Archie AUS 54.90 56.10
3 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 41.70 47.50
4 Gibson Cody NZL 38.80 47.50
4 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 52.40 53.70
5 Donaldson George NZL 36.90 41.70
5 Mcdonald Jake AUS 50.70 53.50
6 Beare Kurtis AUS 39.50 41.50
6 King Alex NZL 57.00 51.10
7 Donaldson Karl NZL 48.50 48.70
7 Ju Seong-Min KOR 36.60 37.80
8 Crisp Patrick AUS 41.10 46.00
8 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 22.30 26.00
9 Kim Yoon Ho KOR 24.60 22.90
9 Pranoto Muhammad Zahidi Puta INA 46.20 44.80
10 Chang Tae Ho KOR 47.00 44.30
11 Park Jae Young KOR 40.10 39.50
12 SUMITA Toshiyuki JPN 36.10 39.30
13 FUNO Ryota JPN 33.60 36.30
14 Lee Eun Ho KOR 26.20