Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Cespivova Anna CZE 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
5 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
6 Simoes Marta POR 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
9 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
10 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
11 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1.00/55/12.00
11 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.00/55/12.00
13 Outram Sanchia GBR 5.00/55/13.00
14 Rader Laura AUT 2.00/55/13.00
15 Moore Charlotte GBR 0.50/55/13.00
16 Jones Sophie GBR 1.50/22
16 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8950 8370
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5790 6860
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5750 5870
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6520 5480
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5470 5120
6 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3410 1230
7 Cespivova Anna CZE 3130
8 Moore Charlotte GBR 3110
9 Jones Sophie GBR 3090
10 Rader Laura AUT 3070
11 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2990
12 Outram Sanchia GBR 2710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 48.60 50.30
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 47.70 48.60
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 40.20 44.30
4 Moore Charlotte GBR 40.30 41.20
5 Cespivova Anna CZE 39.40 38.20
6 Bonnemann Chiara GER 37.90 37.40
7 Rader Laura AUT 36.70
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 36.50
9 Outram Sanchia GBR 36.00
10 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 32.50
11 Jones Sophie GBR 28.50
12 Mill Botella Pia ESP 28.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Poland Joel GBR 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Kyprios Filippos GRE 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
9 Spavin Harry GBR 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
10 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
11 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.25/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
12 Blomqvist Felix SWE 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
13 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.50/58/12.00
14 Domini Manuel ITA 3.50/58/12.00
15 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00
16 Simplicio Joao POR 2.50/58/12.00
17 Outram Luke GBR 2.00/58/12.00
18 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 1.50/58/12.00
19 Basic Carlo AUT 5.00/58/13.00
20 Hruby Libor CZE 4.50/58/13.00
21 Foley-Brickley David GBR 3.50/58/13.00
21 Huisman Perr NED 3.50/58/13.00
21 Loft Thomas DEN 3.50/58/13.00
24 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3.00/58/13.00
25 Sauvat Theodore ESP 1.50/58/13.00
26 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 5.00/58/14.25
27 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9290 9640
2 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 9290 9540
3 Poland Joel GBR 8700 8720
4 Outram Luke GBR 6620 8690
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 9410 8250
6 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8680 6990
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8380 6100
8 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 6440 5960
9 Urban Sebastian AUT 6440 5140
10 Berio Edoardo ITA 7520 4800
11 Heath Calum GBR 5690 4130
12 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5780
13 Spavin Harry GBR 4670
14 Bogne Jakob SWE 4630
15 Basic Carlo AUT 4230
16 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3880
17 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3860
18 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3260
19 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2540
20 Hruby Libor CZE 1960
21 Huisman Perr NED 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 66.60 66.40
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 56.30 58.60
3 Spavin Harry GBR 59.40 58.20
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 54.50 57.80
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 57.50 57.40
6 Hruby Libor CZE 53.20 57.40
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 54.40 54.60
8 Poland Joel GBR 53.10 51.20
9 Blomqvist Felix SWE 53.20
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 51.40
11 Outram Luke GBR 50.70
12 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 50.60
13 Basic Carlo AUT 49.40
14 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 48.30
15 Bogne Jakob SWE 48.00
16 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 47.80
17 Heath Calum GBR 46.80
18 Huisman Perr NED 40.40
19 Foley-Brickley David GBR 36.20