Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Paturel Lena SUI 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
2 Burge Mara SUI 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
3 Fäh Julie SUI 2.50/49 0.50/55/18.25
4 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 3.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Burge Mara SUI 1810 2300 2300
2 Fäh Julie SUI 2550 2210 2210
3 Paturel Lena SUI 720 1430
4 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 390 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Fanti Coralie SUI 4.00/49 3.00/52
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1600 1950 1950
2 Fanti Coralie SUI 660 580
3 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 300 300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 10.90 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
4 HINNI Joëlle SUI 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 2730 2970 2970
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1800 1870 1870
3 Jorger Medina SUI 680 780
4 HINNI Joëlle SUI 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Jorger Medina SUI 25.50 26.60 26.60
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 24.80 24.90 24.90
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 20.40 20.40 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 1.50/34 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1430 1500 1500
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 950 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 25.00 24.10 24.10
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 14.30 13.80 13.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
14 Dvorak Suzanne SUI 2.00/52 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 3820 4720
4 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2730 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
8 DURISCH Karin SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
13 Cabri Christine SUI 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
7 DURISCH Karin SUI 1570 1890 1890
12 Cabri Christine SUI 870 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
10 Cornaz Susanne SUI 2390 1240 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 3.00/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 40
2 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Spedicato Thomas FRA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
1 Frei Mike SUI 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.00/52 2.50/52
3 Fäh Nicolas SUI 4.00/46 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 840 880
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 140 410
9 Spedicato Thomas FRA 890 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barenghi Jean SUI 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Baumgartner Nick SUI 5.00/37 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 1660 3000
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1920 1770 1770
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 930 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 26.20 27.90 27.90
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 17.90 18.20 18.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lavault Arthur SUI 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
0 Jacquier Romain FRA 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
0 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Buros Loic SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Lambrigger Loris SUI 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Dvorak Dan SUI 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 6240 6220
2 Buros Loic SUI 6180 6150
3 Lambrigger Loris SUI 7460 3580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 54.90 55.60 55.60
1 Jacquier Romain FRA 50.30 52.50 52.50 52.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Frei Arthur SUI 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Aeberhardt Reto SUI 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
4 Cabri Thomas SUI 3370 3210 3210
7 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1360 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
3 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 22.80 24.40 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aerne Christoph SUI 0.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Whyte Alisdair SUI 3.00/37 2.00/55/16.00
3 Baumgartner Michael SUI 2.00/37 2.00/55/16.00
4 Gippa François SUI 0.00/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gruntz Felix SUI 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Bürge Wisi SUI 3.00/37 5.00/55/16.00
4 Kurer Bernard SUI 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 GROHE Roger SUI 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Clerc Pierre SUI 4.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
3 Dvorak Jiri SUI 3.00/52 5.50/52/16.00
4 Frei Peter SUI 4.00/52/16.00 2.50/37