Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Geuther Aline SUI 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coble Eller April USA 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Amade Anais FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
5 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
6 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/13.00
7 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
8 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
12 Mosti Marina ITA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
13 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
14 Detry Celine BEL 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
15 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
15 Gay Jenna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
17 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
18 DURISCH Karin SUI 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
19 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
20 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Borika Elia SUI 2.25/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
4 Cinis Miks LAT 1.50/34 2.00/55/16.00
5 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 1.00/58/9.75
2 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.25
3 Halt Frederic SUI 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Parsons Nick USA 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
6 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
7 Oppenlander Ty USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
8 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
9 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
10 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/13.00
12 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
13 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
14 Collot Jeremie SUI 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
15 Lapoint Kris USA 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
16 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
17 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
18 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
19 Odin Richard FRA 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
20 Kruzic Yves SUI 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
21 Perez Claude SUI 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
22 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
23 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
24 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
25 Naef Serge SUI 2.50/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00
26 Lordier Baptiste FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
27 Durisch Yannis SUI 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
28 Kochorek Cameron CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
29 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
30 Camoletti Alexandre SUI 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
31 Giacone Carlo ITA 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/16.00
32 Fanti Yann SUI 4.00/58/16.00 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
3 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
4 Seguin Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
5 Alexander Robbie RSA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
6 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Desgrippes Eric FRA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Kurer Bernard SUI 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
10 Ross Courtenay SUI 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
11 Floreani Mirco ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
12 Donaggio Arduino ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
13 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
13 Maire Yves SUI 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
15 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
16 Seyfried Xavier SUI 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
17 Marchiando Nicola ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
18 Andronico Giovanni ITA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
19 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
20 Kraemer Robert ESP 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
21 Clerc Pierre SUI 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
22 Gatti Sergio ITA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/16.00
23 Engelhardt Volker AUT 6.00/55/14.25 0.25/55/13.00
24 Dubien Laurent FRA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
25 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 2.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/16.00
26 Haslebacher Hans-Peter SUI 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
27 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/34 5.00/55/18.25