Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 1.50/49/16.00
1 Dunlap Janet USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 1.50/55/11.25
1 Griffin Diana USA 4.00/49
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 3.50/55/14.25
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4.50/55/12.00
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 3.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/14.25
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/12.00
2 Mills Shann USA 1.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25
2 Seal Monica USA 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5860
1 Harrison Leza USA 2950
1 Koenig Mary USA 2930
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 5340
1 Switzer Donna USA 940
2 Seal Monica USA 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 51.10 52.50
1 Harrison Leza USA 25.10
1 Koenig Mary USA 29.90
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 46.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alcamo Louis USA 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Griffin Mark USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.00/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 4.00/55/13.00
1 Montavon William USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
1 Moore Thomas CAN 1.50/58/10.25
1 Shealy John USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/10.75
1 Susi Billy USA 3.50/58/12.00
2 Asher Thomas GBR 3.00/58/11.25
2 Carter Daniel USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Carter David USA 6.00/58/13.00
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Mills Jack USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Montgomery Ryan USA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Rabe Curtis USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
3 Bosses Gary USA 3.00/55/16.00
3 Burgess Jarrah AUS 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Griffin James USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Hunter Sean USA 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 2.50/58/11.25
3 Tracy George USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Clark Roger USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6.00/58/13.00
4 Kenney Jacob USA 1.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
5 Guyer Corbin USA 4.50/58/13.00
5 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3.00/58/13.00
7 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 2.00/58/13.00
8 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bosses Gary USA 840
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9130
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2780
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 3440
1 Montavon William USA 5390
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1690
1 Switzer Stan USA 2830
2 Carson Matthew J USA 320
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4160
2 Seal Jody USA 360
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3580
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3570
5 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 66.40 51.60
1 Bosses Gary USA 32.30
1 Guyer Corbin USA 52.90
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 47.80
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 25.00
1 Rabe Curtis USA 35.10
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 41.00
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 65.60
3 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 36.10
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 32.90
5 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 21.50