Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 1.00/52 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3780 5380
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 1590 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 19.30 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4560 4760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 26.60 26.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
2 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Rohrer Irena AUT 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Ianni Beatrice ITA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Matkovic Jelena CRO 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
6 Lammi Laura FIN 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
7 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Saranti Elpi GRE 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
10 Sembos Anna GRE 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
11 Basic Kim AUT 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
12 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
13 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 6910 9100
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 6220 6090
3 Lammi Laura FIN 5250 5270
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3290 3940
5 Basic Kim AUT 3190
6 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2930 2830
7 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 1440 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 49.30 50.70 49.50
2 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 45.10 49.50 50.70
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.00 48.80
4 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 46.70 46.60
5 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 44.10 46.20
6 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 40.10 39.40
7 Basic Kim AUT 32.60 36.60
8 Bagnoli Martina ITA 31.00 31.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caforio Stefania ITA 4.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 DANIIL Daniel GRE 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
4 Stamatis Filippos GRE 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Chionis Nikolaos GRE 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
6 Grassi Simone ITA 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
7 Borselli Riccardo ITA 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
8 Borselli Agostino ITA 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
9 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/49 3.00/52
10 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3.50/46 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 4320 6570
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 6070 5380
3 Grassi Simone ITA 3120 3120
4 DANIIL Daniel GRE 2730 2690
5 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1370 1040
6 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1070 460
7 Borselli Riccardo ITA 700
8 Borselli Agostino ITA 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 40.10 38.90
2 Caruso Brando ITA 32.30 32.30
3 Grassi Simone ITA 18.60 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
2 Paci Alessandro ITA 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
4 Garassino Francesco ITA 2.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25
5 Hvaara Tobias NOR 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paci Alessandro ITA 4870 4550
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4440 4670
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 4370 2390
4 Garassino Francesco ITA 2980 3840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hvaara Tobias NOR 49.10 49.10
2 Paci Alessandro ITA 43.70 43.30
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 38.60 42.00
4 Berio Edoardo ITA 34.50 39.50
5 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 38.40 37.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Ianni Matteo ITA 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Ianni Fabio ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Bartalsky Martin SVK 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
6 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
7 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Chatzis George GRE 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
10 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
11 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
12 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
13 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 4.25/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
14 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
15 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
16 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
17 Lambrigger Loris SUI 0.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/12.00
18 Censi Dario SUI 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00
19 Muzic Feruccio CRO 4.00/37 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 11120 11120 8820
2 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7270 960
3 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 6500 6350
4 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6480 4600
5 Lambrigger Loris SUI 6330 5790
6 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 4520 5100 5500
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 2750 4890
8 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 1340 3210
9 Lambrigger René SUI 1680 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 65.10 62.50
2 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 63.30 63.00 62.90
3 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 60.10 61.00
4 Bartalsky Martin SVK 59.40 56.90
5 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 58.50 58.50
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 56.60 55.40
7 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 53.20 54.00
8 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 49.20 44.60
9 Lund Jepsen Mads DEN 47.90 48.80 45.50
10 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 40.20 38.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Speri Nicola ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 Donaggio Arduino ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Floreani Mirco ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Marchiando Nicola ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Vassallo Sergio ITA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
10 Mantegazza Andrea ITA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
11 Gatti Sergio ITA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
12 Toutziaridis John GRE 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
13 Forlin Federico ITA 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25