Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
5 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Detry Celine BEL 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
9 Franc Ambre FRA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
10 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
11 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
12 Costard Manon FRA 5.50/55/11.25 1.00/22
13 Nicholson Allie USA 0.50/55/11.25
14 Baldwin Brooke USA 0.00/55/11.25
15 Straltsova Hanna BLR 5.00/55/12.00
16 Bennett Danyelle USA 4.00/55/12.00
16 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 4.00/55/12.00
16 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4.00/55/12.00
19 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.50/55/12.00
19 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.50/55/12.00
19 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3.50/55/12.00
19 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.50/55/12.00
19 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 3.50/55/12.00
24 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00
24 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00
24 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/12.00
24 Haw Makayla USA 3.00/55/12.00
24 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.00/55/12.00
29 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.50/55/12.00
30 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.00/55/12.00
30 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/12.00
32 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.50/55/12.00
32 Gay Anna USA 1.50/55/12.00
32 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 1.50/55/12.00
35 Bonnemann Giannina GER 0.50/55/12.00
35 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 0.50/55/12.00
35 Simoes Marta POR 0.50/55/12.00
38 Outram Sanchia GBR 3.00/55/13.00
38 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3.00/55/13.00
40 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.50/55/13.00
41 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/13.00
42 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1.50/55/13.00
43 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/13.00
43 Munro Hilary NZL 0.50/55/13.00
45 Svecova Katerina CZE 4.00/55/14.25
46 Owel Sabrina NED 3.50/55/14.25
47 O'Connell Georgia NZL 3.00/55/14.25
48 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.50/55/14.25
49 Patricio Valentina ARG 1.00/55/14.25
50 Gielis Evelyne BEL 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9730 10220
2 Lang Erika USA 9780 9820
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8060 9520
4 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 7850 9010
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 7750 8870
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7750 8850
7 Rini Paige CAN 7540 7720
8 Gay Anna USA 10140 7290
9 Ellis Marion FRA 7160 7230
10 Jaquess Regina USA 6970 6940
11 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7440 6170
12 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6970 5670
13 Straltsova Hanna BLR 6230
14 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5960
15 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5950
16 Baldwin Brooke USA 5930
17 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5720
18 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5040
19 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4880
20 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4660
21 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4600
22 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4390
23 Jiang Hui CHN 4360
24 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4350
25 Abelson Mariana MEX 4210
26 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4110
27 Svecova Katerina CZE 4000
28 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3920
29 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3830
30 O'Connell Georgia NZL 3820
31 Outram Sanchia GBR 3800
32 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3670
33 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3500
34 Patricio Valentina ARG 3450
34 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3450
36 Munro Hilary NZL 3410
37 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 57.00 55.10
2 Jaquess Regina USA 51.50 50.90
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 49.20 50.70
4 Ellis Marion FRA 49.90 50.50
5 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 50.50 50.30
6 Menestrina Jutta FIN 49.50 50.20
7 Straltsova Hanna BLR 47.90 49.50
8 Grant Taryn CAN 48.10 49.10
9 Morgan Lauren USA 49.50 48.80
10 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.00 48.70
11 Bonnemann Giannina GER 43.30 47.90
12 Baldwin Brooke USA 49.70 47.00
13 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.10 46.10
14 Wharton Charlotte GBR 46.10 46.10
15 Francke Lisa SWE 43.20 45.80
16 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 45.20 45.10
17 Adriaensen Kate BEL 46.60 45.00
18 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 46.70 43.60
19 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 44.50 41.40
20 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 42.30
21 Chapoy Carolina MEX 42.00
22 O'Connell Georgia NZL 40.20
23 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 40.00
24 Gay Anna USA 39.80
25 Svecova Katerina CZE 36.90
26 Bagnoli Alice ITA 35.90
27 Munro Hilary NZL 34.20
27 Outram Sanchia GBR 34.20
29 Gielis Evelyne BEL 33.00
30 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 31.80
31 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 25.80
32 Patricio Valentina ARG 24.90
33 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 21.80
34 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 18.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
3 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
5 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
6 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
7 Vaughn Corey USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
9 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
10 Mlynek Marek SVK 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
11 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
12 Smith Nate USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
13 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5.00/58/11.25
14 Parsons Nick USA 4.00/58/11.25
14 Pickos Adam USA 4.00/58/11.25
16 Diehl Morgan NZL 3.50/58/11.25
16 Howley Joel AUS 3.50/58/11.25
16 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 3.50/58/11.25
19 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.00/58/11.25
19 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.00/58/11.25
19 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/11.25
22 Mechler Dane USA 2.50/58/11.25
22 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.50/58/11.25
24 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/11.25
24 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/11.25
26 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.50/58/11.25
26 Bogne Jakob SWE 1.50/58/11.25
28 Descuns Sacha FRA 0.50/58/11.25
29 Odvarko Daniel CZE 6.00/58/12.00
30 Neveu Stephen CAN 5.00/58/12.00
31 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4.50/58/12.00
31 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.50/58/12.00
31 Travers Jonathan USA 4.50/58/12.00
34 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/58/12.00
34 Detrick Brian USA 4.00/58/12.00
36 Shpak Stepan BLR 3.50/58/12.00
37 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 3.00/58/12.00
37 Morozov Igor RUS 3.00/58/12.00
39 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.50/58/12.00
39 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2.50/58/12.00
39 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/58/12.00
42 Varas Santiago CHI 2.00/58/12.00
43 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.50/58/12.00
44 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 0.50/58/12.00
44 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 0.50/58/12.00
46 Nores Mateo ARG 5.50/58/13.00
47 Christie Bailey AUS 5.00/58/13.00
47 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5.00/58/13.00
49 Filchenko Danylo UKR 4.50/58/13.00
50 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.50/58/13.00
50 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.50/58/13.00
52 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3.00/58/13.00
53 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/13.00
54 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 0.00/58/13.00
55 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3.50/58/14.25
56 Chicharro Diego CHI 6.00/22
57 Rodrigues Francisco POR 5.50/22
58 De Ryck Arno BEL 5.00/22
59 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/22
60 Williams Curtis NZL 1.50/22
61 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pickos Adam USA 10440 11570
2 Briant Joshua AUS 10990 11440
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10940 11320
4 Kolman Martin CZE 11410 10960
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 10190 10800
6 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10030 10360
7 Filchenko Danylo UKR 10640 10200
8 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9830 10020
9 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9440 9980
10 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10210 9610
11 Font Patricio MEX 10160 9060
12 Ballon Pierre FRA 11070 7460
13 Bordier Lindsay FRA 10160 7290
14 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9410 5920
15 Shpak Stepan BLR 9340
16 Miranda Felipe CHI 8930
17 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8900
18 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8020
19 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7900
20 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7780
21 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 7590
22 Varas Santiago CHI 7520
23 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7030
24 Gilbert Thomas NZL 6920
25 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6860
26 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 6270
27 Spinelli Luca ITA 6140
28 Mlynek Marek SVK 5690
29 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5150
30 Christie Bailey AUS 5090
31 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5050
32 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4260
33 Williams Curtis NZL 3430
34 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2470
35 Zhong Junjie CHN 2350
36 Nores Mateo ARG 2270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 68.10 68.40
2 Krueger Freddy USA 64.60 65.90
3 Garcia Taylor USA 62.50 62.90
4 Critchley Jack GBR 64.80 62.80
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 62.60 62.80
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 60.70 62.40
7 Ellis Scot USA 63.90 62.30
8 Paradis Alex CAN 60.30 61.20
9 Worden Zack USA 61.90 60.40
10 Ritter Emile CHI 61.30 60.00
11 Weichhart Andreas AUT 60.20 59.60
12 Miranda Felipe CHI 64.30 57.60
13 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 60.00
14 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 59.30
15 Spinelli Luca ITA 59.10
16 Morozov Igor RUS 58.80
17 Briant Joshua AUS 58.60
18 Kolman Martin CZE 58.30
19 Varas Santiago CHI 58.20
20 Shpak Stepan BLR 57.90
21 Anguenot Leo FRA 57.80
22 Lang Nicholas USA 57.30
23 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 56.80
24 Hazelwood Robert GBR 55.80
25 Dailland Thibaut FRA 55.60
26 Filchenko Danylo UKR 54.80
27 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 54.10
28 Blomqvist Felix SWE 52.10
29 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 50.50
29 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 50.50
31 Mlynek Marek SVK 50.40
32 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 48.80
33 Donaldson Hugh NZL 48.10
34 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 46.90
35 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 46.60
36 Giorgis Tobias ARG 46.20
37 Williams Curtis NZL 44.80
38 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 43.60