Laghetto Slalom Cup
Sperlonga, Latina 18-19 Sep 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21ITA006


Event Details
Slalom L 4 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ -8 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 18/09/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Homologator MOZ Candido ITA
Scorer GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Judge IANNI Matteo ITA
CDriver DOMINI Manuel ITA
Driver BELLUCCI Omar ITA
Driver DOMINI Davide ITA

Sperlonga
Country Italy
Code ITA00012
Area Latina
Organizer
Name Manuel Domini
Phone
Email manueldomini@gmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat Nautique 200 6.0L


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 08/08/2021 19:02:16 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Allais Carlo *ITA Open 2,50/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 85,00 85,00 115.00
2 Luzzeri Matteo *ITA Open 3,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75 83,00 83,00 113.00
3 Caldarola Francesco *ITA Open 2,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 82,00 82,00 112.00
4 Engelhardt Moritz *AUT Open 4,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75 81,50 81,50 111.50
5 Domini Manuel *ITA Open 3,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 75,50 75,50 105.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ianni Beatrice *ITA Open 1,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 79,00 79,00 103.00
2 Krueger Geena *GER Open 5,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 77,00 77,00 101.00
3 Vrabcova Katerina *CZE Open 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 74,50 74,50 98.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 D'Angelo Antonio ITA 35+ 5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00 67,00 1000,00 91.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pirro Mimosa *ITA 35+ 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 6,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00 56,00 56,00 80.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Buzzotta Patrizio *ITA 45+ 2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 81,00 81,00 105.00
2 Tengius Henrik *SWE 45+ 2,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 80,00 80,00 104.00
3 Mariani Gabriele *ITA 45+ 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/10.75 78,50 78,50 102.50
4 Piccirilli Luca *ITA 45+ 4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 70,50 70,50 94.50
5 Schonauer Fabrizio *ITA 45+ 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00 69,00 69,00 93.00
6 Marchiando Nicola *ITA 45+ 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 69,00 69,00 93.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Aureli Valentina *ITA 45+ 2,00/52/12.00 5,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25 62,00 62,00 86.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Luzzeri Fedele *ITA 55+ 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 69,50 69,50 93.50
2 Soer Gerard J.Paul *MON 55+ 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/37 65,00 65,00 89.00
3 Krueger Ralph *SUI 55+ 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 56,00 56,00 80.00
4 Di Raimo Nicola *ITA 55+ 2,00/37 0,50/37 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 50,00 50,00 74.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Peic Sibyl *SUI 65+ 2,50/49/14.25 5,00/49/16.00 1,50/49/14.25 2,00/49/16.00 56,50 56,50 68.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA -14 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 56,00 56,00 80.00
2 Terrinoni Elia *ITA -14 1,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 51,00 51,00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marino Vincenzo *ITA -17 0,50/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 78,50 1365,22 108.50
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe *ITA -17 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 71,00 1234,78 101.00
3 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA -17 1,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 69,00 1200,00 99.00
4 Schonauer Andrea *ITA -17 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 68,00 1182,61 98.00
5 Oldorff Henri *SUI -17 3,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00 0,50/37 1,00/58/12.00 67,00 1165,22 97.00
6 Privitera Cristiano *ITA -17 1,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00 63,00 1095,65 93.00
7 Cutolo Matteo ITA -17 3,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25 57,50 1000,00 87.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -17 1,50/55/13.00 0,00/34 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 68,00 68,00 92.00
2 Domini Lucrezia *ITA -17 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 57,00 57,00 81.00
3 Corrado Carlotta *ITA -17 0,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 0,50/34 0,50/55/16.00 51,00 51,00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Trani Gabriele *ITA -21 0,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00 74,00 74,00 104.00