Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Haultain Katrina NZL 1.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
1 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 4.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Gilbert Linda NZL 3.00/52 3.00/52
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 2.00/49 2.00/49
2 Paterson Bernadine NZL 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
2 Williams Courtney NZL 0.00/40
3 Hourigan Christabella NZL 4.00/28/23.00 2.00/28/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1480 3530
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 1350 1500
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 2080 2950
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2000
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 2580 2420
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 600 900
2 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 580 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 35.40 37.20
1 Luxford Georgia NZL 10.30 10.30
1 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 25.10 25.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Evans Cameron NZL 0.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
1 Haultain Andrew NZL 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 McDougall Andy NZL 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Millward Carter NZL 2.00/37/23.00 3.00/37/23.00
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Millward Simon NZL 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
2 O'Connell Mark NZL 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25
2 Stewart Oliver NZL 1.50/31/23.00 3.50/37/23.00
2 Wainwright Josh NZL 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 White Mark GBR 5.00/46 4.00/49
3 Jupe Samuel NZL 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Keenan Scott NZL 3.50/49 0.50/52
3 Whyte Campbell NZL 2.00/58/18.25
3 Williams Glen NZL 4.00/55/18.25
3 Wortman Hank NZL 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
4 Firth Kevin NZL 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
4 Shirley Jordan NZL 5.00/43 1.00/58/13.00
4 Swasbrook Edward NZL 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
4 Williams George NZL 2.00/22 2.00/31/23.00
5 Carlson Richard NZL 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
5 Parr Bruno NZL 1.00/22 1.50/28/23.00
5 Urquhart Harrison NZL 4.00/52 3.50/46
6 Debae Didier NZL 2.50/52 1.50/40
6 Stewart Harrison NZL 2.00/49 1.00/49
7 Going Sage NZL 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/37
7 Runciman Joel NZL 4.00/37 1.00/55/16.00
9 Williams Mitchell NZL 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Thomas NZL 7080 7210
1 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2180 2470
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 3530 5240
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 3530 3990
1 Williams George NZL 330 410
1 Williams Glen NZL 730
2 Evans Cameron NZL 4230 3870
2 Going Sage NZL 1540 1780
2 Parr Bruno NZL 370
2 Shirley Jordan NZL 1460 1240
3 Lincoln Christopher NZL 1140 970
3 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 200 1660
3 Millward Carter NZL 200 80
3 Runciman Joshua NZL 280
3 Williams Mitchell NZL 3130
4 Wainwright Josh NZL 1060 1100
5 Jupe Samuel NZL 500 520
5 Keenan Tim NZL 160
6 Stewart Oliver NZL 80
6 Urquhart Harrison NZL 490 410
7 Runciman Joel NZL 450 420
8 Swasbrook Edward NZL 290 290
9 Stewart Harrison NZL 80 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lincoln Christopher NZL 31.90 40.90
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 34.40 33.70
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 27.00 27.20
3 Going Sage NZL 26.10 26.30
4 Swasbrook Edward NZL 13.90 17.70
5 Jupe Samuel NZL 10.10 11.40
6 Wainwright Josh NZL 14.50