Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Franc Ambre FRA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2.00/52/14.25
2 Boskus Julianna USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Morgan Lauren USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Han Ah Reum KOR 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 3470 5050
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 5080 6220
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 1480 1560 1520
2 Han Ah Reum KOR 1600 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Julianna USA 31.60 30.90
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 32.10 37.30
1 ROGERS Krista USA 39.90 39.10
2 Han Ah Reum KOR 15.00 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dehlinger Mike USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Francois Eric FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Levien George USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Loft Thomas DEN 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Napier John USA 2.50/25
1 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 5.00/55/13.00
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 2.00/52/11.25 2.50/52/12.00
2 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 JONES Jeffery USA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Lockwood Luke USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Lowe Chance USA 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
3 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 2.25/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Wilson K.C. USA 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/10.75
4 Abel Austin USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
4 Walker Brett CAN 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10760 8870 11010
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1040 1380 2470
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 8500 6420 7520
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9660 6580 8730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lowe Chance USA 24.40 24.90
1 Napier John USA 25.60 24.30
1 Rabe Curtis USA 0.00
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 50.40
2 Walker Brett CAN 27.10 29.30