Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Espino Botella Esther ESP 2.00/46
2 Serra Sala Anna ESP 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Espino Botella Esther ESP 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Espino Botella Esther ESP 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sonier Perrine FRA 5.00/55/16.00
2 Subirana Navarro Jana ESP 3.50/52
3 Bellmunt Domingo Georgina ESP 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sonier Perrine FRA 3740
2 Bellmunt Domingo Georgina ESP 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sonier Perrine FRA 21.90
2 Bellmunt Domingo Georgina ESP 10.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Subirana Navarro Sílvia ESP 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 0.50/55/13.00
2 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 3.00/52
3 Ramon Cortes Sonia ESP 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2730
2 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1720
3 Ramon Cortes Sonia ESP 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 27.00
2 Ramon Cortes Sonia ESP 14.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gari Andrea ESP 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 4.00/55/14.25
2 Gomez Augestad Kari ESP 1.50/52
3 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 5.25/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rovira Llacuna Pau ESP 4.50/37
2 Coscollola Domingo Axel ESP 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Coscollola Domingo Axel ESP 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Coscollola Domingo Axel ESP 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 2.00/55/16.00
2 Brugada Busquets Oriol ESP 1.50/40
3 Rovira Llacuna Quique ESP 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 580
2 Brugada Busquets Oriol ESP 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 20.30
2 Brugada Busquets Oriol ESP 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sauvat Theodore ESP 4.00/58/13.00
2 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 4.00/58/18.25
3 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 4.00/43
4 Da Silva Lucas ESP 0.50/43
5 Torras Luna Marc ESP 5.00/37
6 Brugada Busquets Joan ESP 3.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 1600
2 Da Silva Lucas ESP 200
3 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 21.00
2 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 15.60
3 Da Silva Lucas ESP 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 0.50/58/11.25
2 Cambra Font Pol ESP 4.50/58/12.00
3 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 1.50/58/12.00
4 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2.50/58/13.00
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.50/58/13.00
6 Gimferrer Joan ESP 4.50/52
7 Gelpi Cornudella Pol ESP 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 4950
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 45.20
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 34.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25
2 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 3.00/55/12.00
2 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/12.00
4 Ramos Ignacio ESP 5.50/55/13.00
5 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 2.50/55/13.00
6 Tarradas Faja Josep ESP 5.00/55/18.25
7 Galera Josep ESP 0.00/55/18.25
8 Vizcaino Alonso Gregori ESP 2.00/49