Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Hirst Josefin SWE 0.50/55/11.25
0 Mctavish Aliya CAN 5.00/52/16.00
0 VINUALES Veronica ARG 1.50/55/13.00
1 Baker Brittney USA 0.50/55/12.00
1 Caputo Adele USA 1.50/55/16.00
1 Cordeiro Patricia USA 4.50/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/52/12.00
1 Guyer Carli USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/52/12.00
1 Johnston Ruth USA 1.50/52/14.25
2 Breeden Kelley USA 4.00/52/13.00
2 Lund Brandi USA 3.00/55/14.25
3 DUMALA Danielle USA 1.00/52/13.00
4 Stevens Ashley USA 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1280
1 Guyer Carli USA 3270
1 Harrison Leza USA 3580
1 Pohlig Holly USA 3230
1 Ross Neilly CAN 5130
1 Seal Monica USA 1750
1 Stevens Ashley USA 290
1 Switzer Donna USA 1240
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 4320
2 Caputo Adele USA 3160
3 Montgomery Ashley USA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Caputo Adele USA 27.20
1 Guyer Carli USA 31.60
1 Seal Monica USA 37.00
1 Stevens Ashley USA 0.00
2 Harrison Leza USA 0.00
2 Lund Brandi USA 27.90
2 Wagner Shelley USA 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Hohl Yannick SUI 3.50/58/13.00
0 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 3.50/58/14.25
0 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 4.00/58/12.00
1 Carter David USA 4.00/58/11.25
1 Dehlinger Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Heinz Matt USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Hickey Ed USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Hirst Michael USA 1.00/58/11.25
1 Lockwood Luke USA 4.00/58/13.00
1 Longo Dennis USA 1.00/52/11.25
1 Tracy George USA 4.50/55/12.00
2 Baldwin Mike USA 5.50/55/11.25
2 Carter Daniel USA 2.00/58/12.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 0.50/52/11.25
2 Guyer Corbin USA 2.50/55/14.25
2 Lohr Benjamin USA 3.00/58/12.00
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/58/13.00
2 Montgomery Darin USA 1.50/55/11.25
2 Needham Mark USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 SKALKO Roger USA 2.50/55/13.00
3 Dunlap Skip USA 3.00/52/12.00
3 Guillen David USA 2.50/55/12.00
3 Huston Tim USA 5.00/55/11.25
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Lowe Chance USA 2.00/55/14.25
3 Shipanock Adam USA 2.00/58/12.00
4 Alcamo Louis USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Dumala Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 O'Brien Sam USA 4.50/55/16.00
4 RUTT Tom USA 1.50/52/12.00
5 Elbers Gary USA 1.50/55/12.00
5 Fry Colten USA 2.00/55/16.00
5 Lund Randall USA 4.50/55/12.00
5 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/52/12.00
6 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1.00/55/16.00
6 Griffin Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00
6 Powers James USA 5.00/55/13.00
6 Turner John USA 3.50/52/13.00
7 Dees Frankie USA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Huckle Raymond USA 1.50/52/14.25
7 JONES Jeffery USA 4.25/55/13.00
8 Albritton Keith USA 2.00/55/12.00
8 Bedsole Marc USA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Levien George USA 2.00/55/12.00
9 Stuebing Rick USA 1.50/55/14.25
10 Rabe Curtis USA 1.50/55/13.00
11 West Gordon USA 3.50/55/14.25
12 Griffin James USA 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Hohl Yannick SUI 1590
0 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 1860
0 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2650
0 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 1260
1 Bedsole Marc USA 5190
1 Carter David USA 4300
1 Dees Frankie USA 3750
1 Guyer Corbin USA 3670
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 7200
1 Longo Dennis USA 1400
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2650
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 970
2 Garcia Taylor USA 1840
2 Gay Ryan USA 870
2 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 1430
2 Rabe Curtis USA 1330
2 Shipanock Adam USA 1750
2 Switzer Stan USA 1390
3 Arnold Zachary USA 500
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1420
3 Luzoro Joe USA 1130
4 Montgomery Ryan USA 970
4 Smith Zander USA 280
5 Caffey Jack USA 200
5 Smith Zachary USA 580
6 Caffey Hayden USA 570
7 Caffey Austen USA 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Hohl Yannick SUI 41.80
0 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 40.70
1 Bedsole Marc USA 26.20
1 Dees Frankie USA 47.70
1 Garcia Taylor USA 40.20
1 Longo Dennis USA 26.30
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 29.50
1 Shipanock Adam USA 41.40
2 Guyer Corbin USA 33.20
2 Rabe Curtis USA 40.00
3 Longo Hank USA 36.80
3 Montgomery Ryan USA 13.70
4 Luzoro Joe USA 34.30
4 Smith Zachary USA 12.60
5 Caffey Austen USA 9.60
6 Mccormick Noah CAN 9.10
7 Caffey Hayden USA 0.00