Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cooper Caroline USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Strickland Shannon USA 3.50/55/14.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Coble Eller April USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Knutson Jill USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
7 Lambert Kate BEL 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Amade Anais FRA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
10 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
11 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
12 Dodd Breanne CAN 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
13 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
14 Cooper Randolph USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Henderson Thomas USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Lorenz Tyler USA 2.25/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Asher William GBR 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
4 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
5 Parrish Chris USA 4.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
6 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
7 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
9 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
10 Parsons Nick USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
10 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
12 Burdick Cale USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
13 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.75
14 Brown Marcus USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
15 Stisher Seth USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
16 Miller David CAN 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
17 Oppenlander Ty USA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/10.75
18 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
19 Vaughn Corey USA 2.25/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
20 Winter Terry USA 4.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
21 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
22 Moore Thomas CAN 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
23 Moore Brian USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
24 Abel Austin USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
25 Kusiak Michael USA 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
26 Brantley Tom USA 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
27 Williams Wade USA 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
28 Smith Nate USA 1.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.30 65.90 67.80
2 Worden Zack USA 57.30 65.50 67.40
3 Sharman Damien GBR 61.80 66.20 66.70
4 Krueger Freddy USA 68.90 71.60 63.30
5 Ellis Scot USA 63.70 61.10 63.10
6 Lane Mark USA 61.70 60.60 63.00
7 Kinney Brian USA 61.40 0.00 59.60
8 Lorenz Tyler USA 54.50 52.70 56.60
9 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.40 60.90 55.60