Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Miermont Lea FRA 1.00/49 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
19 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Detry Céline BEL 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/34 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
22 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 COITOU Annie FRA 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
29 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Traube Youri FRA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Causan Laurent FRA 0.00/34 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
20 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Arteon Julien FRA 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
12 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 Casero Thomas FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
8 Niola Thomas FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
15 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 3.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
17 Deleage Nicolas FRA 0.00/37 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Miermont Stéphane FRA 2.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.25
11 Piel Bertrand FRA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
21 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Traube Alain FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
23 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 1.25/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
24 Causan Alain FRA 2.00/34 0.50/55/14.25