Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carter Chanah USA 1.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Stange Stephanie USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
2 Carter Brie USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Goode Dawn USA 4.00/52/16.00
2 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Coble Eller April USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/10.75
3 Kaldor Jennifer USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
4 Carter Caylee USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Di Pol Daniel USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Eller Christopher USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Erb Mike USA 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Goode Dave USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Munn Mike GBR 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Parrish Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
1 Pickos Adam USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Raphael Steve USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/10.75
2 Howerton Robert USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Mclain Ward USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Nicholson Zane USA 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Parsons Nick USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
3 Baird Eric USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
4 Susi Billy USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
5 Miller David USA 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75