Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 5.00/55/13.00
0 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.00/55/11.25
0 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Laskey Donna USA 0.50/52/16.00
1 Lemley Sara USA 2.50/55/14.25
1 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 6.00/55/12.00
1 Seal Monica USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 Baker Brittney USA 6.00/55/16.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/52/13.00
2 Waitt Nikki USA 0.50/55/12.00
3 Breeden Kelley USA 2.00/52/13.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 5.00/55/13.00
4 Dees Meghan USA 1.50/55/14.25
4 DUMALA Danielle USA 1.00/52/14.25
5 Woolsey Taylor USA 6.00/55/16.00
6 Worden Sydney USA 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 ABBOTT Beverly USA 2720
0 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 3510
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3910
1 Gay Jane USA 4940
1 Laskey Donna USA 1290
1 Lemley Sara USA 3460
1 Lund Catherine USA 490
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3160
1 Morgan Lauren USA 5070
1 Seal Monica USA 1540
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 3260
2 Gay Anna USA 2220
2 Nichols Brenda USA 3100
2 Pohlig Holly USA 2680
2 Switzer Donna USA 440
2 Waitt Nikki USA 2150
3 Montgomery Ashley USA 290
3 Waitt Julia USA 1450
4 Smith Zoe USA 160
5 Smith Zara USA 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 ABBOTT Beverly USA 21.10
0 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 34.50
1 Lemley Sara USA 27.40
1 Morgan Jenna USA 25.10
1 Morgan Lauren USA 39.80
1 Nichols Brenda USA 41.80
1 Seal Monica USA 38.40
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 17.30
2 Waitt Nikki USA 31.80
3 Gay Anna USA 11.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Grau Mitch USA 2.50/55/12.00
0 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 3.50/58/13.00
0 Staver Parker USA 2.50/58/12.00
0 Viljoen Anton RSA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Baldwin Mike USA 0.50/55/10.75
1 Carter David USA 5.00/58/12.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/52/12.00
1 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Hickey Ed USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Hirst Michael USA 3.00/58/12.00
1 Huston Tim USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.00/55/13.00
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/10.75
2 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Lockwood Luke USA 5.50/58/14.25
2 Longo Dennis USA 3.50/55/13.00
2 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Shipanock Adam USA 3.00/58/12.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/52/12.00
2 Voisard James USA 3.00/55/13.00
3 Carter Daniel USA 3.50/58/13.00
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 5.00/55/16.00
3 Laderer Edward USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Neal Tom USA 3.00/55/13.00
3 Needham Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 RUTT Tom USA 1.50/52/12.00
3 Wisherd Brian USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Dees Frankie USA 4.00/55/12.00
4 Guillen David USA 4.00/55/12.00
4 Montgomery Ryan USA 2.00/55/16.00
4 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 4.50/55/12.00
4 SKALKO Roger USA 1.50/55/13.00
4 Thomas Louis USA 2.50/58/13.00
5 Carson Gregory USA 1.50/55/16.00
5 Cox Brad USA 5.00/55/14.25
5 Dumala Michael USA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Lund Randall USA 4.00/55/12.00
6 Carlson Richard NZL 6.00/55/13.00
6 Fry Colten USA 1.50/55/18.25
6 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00
7 Alcamo Louis USA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Levien George USA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/55/13.00
8 Powers James USA 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2380
1 Bedsole Marc USA 4530
1 Carter David USA 3280
1 Dees Frankie USA 3470
1 Gay Russell USA 9010
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 7230
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4100
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 280
1 Neal Tom USA 2630
1 Switzer Stan USA 3040
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3600
2 Longo Dennis USA 2050
2 Luzoro Joe USA 490
2 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 4650
2 Rabe Curtis USA 3130
2 Shipanock Adam USA 1520
2 Smith Zander USA 40
2 Voisard James USA 3870
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1090
3 Laderer Edward USA 2260
3 Lemley Dan USA 740
4 Montgomery Ryan USA 730
5 Smith Zachary USA 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Grau Mitch USA 39.90
0 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 37.40
1 Dees Frankie USA 46.60
1 Longo Dennis USA 25.30
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 31.40
1 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 51.10
1 Rabe Curtis USA 41.70
1 Shipanock Adam USA 32.50
1 Wilson K.C. USA 28.50
2 Laderer Edward USA 22.60
2 Lamarche Scott USA 46.00
2 Longo Hank USA 38.50
2 Voisard James USA 30.60
3 Lemley Dan USA 40.00
3 Luzoro Joe USA 34.30
3 Montgomery Ryan USA 30.50
4 Smith Zachary USA 10.00