Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Font Aline MEX 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49/14.25 1.50/49/14.25
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/11.25 4.00/52/12.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Singer Chantal CAN 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Fladborg Asher June DEN 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4700 7920
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4220 5190
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8880 9060
2 Gay Anna USA 7330 8310
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3280 7060
4 Singer Chantal CAN 5860 4030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Jenna USA 31.60 31.70
1 Morgan Lauren USA 48.30
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 45.30
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Austin Jim USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Font Diego MEX 1.25/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Francois Eric FRA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
1 FRANZEN Johan SWE 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 3.00/52/12.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Ronkko Pietari FIN 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
1 Switzer Stan USA 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Szeezil Walter USA 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
1 Tate Cooper USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Lowe Chance USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Asher Thomas GBR 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Chevalier Raimond USA 2.50/58/14.25
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.25/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Cinis Miks LAT 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Critchley Jack GBR 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11250 7530
1 Font Diego MEX 6590 7180
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 2870 1210
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2810 3010
1 Switzer Stan USA 2560 2910
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 8960 7070
2 Gay Russell USA 8450 9910
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 5610 1210
3 Font Patricio MEX 3990 7360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arefiev Egor RUS 49.30 48.70
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 60.50 61.40
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 44.10
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 25.90 25.30
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 33.10 32.30
2 Garcia Taylor USA 57.80 58.50
3 Critchley Jack GBR 57.40 58.20
4 Critchley Andrew GBR 55.90 56.50
5 Asher Thomas GBR 55.70