Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Coble Eller April USA 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
5 Habermann Emma AUS 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
6 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
8 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Krueger Geena GER 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Costard Manon FRA 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
11 Amade Anais FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
12 Dodd Breanne CAN 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
13 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.50/55/11.25
14 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25
15 Grant Taryn CAN 1.00/55/11.25
15 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/11.25
17 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.50/55/11.25
17 Fladborg Asher June DEN 0.50/55/11.25
19 Edeback Hanna SWE 5.00/55/12.00
20 Lauretano Alex USA 4.50/55/12.00
20 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4.50/55/12.00
22 Briant Michale AUS 4.00/55/12.00
22 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4.00/55/12.00
24 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.50/55/12.00
25 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.00/55/12.00
25 Naser Fernanda CHI 3.00/55/12.00
25 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 3.00/55/12.00
28 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2.50/55/12.00
28 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2.50/55/12.00
30 Kucerova Petra CZE 2.00/55/12.00
30 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.00/55/12.00
32 Font Aline MEX 1.00/55/12.00
32 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1.00/55/12.00
34 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/13.00
34 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.50/55/13.00
36 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.00/55/13.00
37 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/13.00
38 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 1.00/55/13.00
38 Palacio O. Lucia COL 1.00/55/13.00
40 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 0.50/55/13.00
41 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2.50/55/14.25
42 Kamiya Harue JPN 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 9780 9570
2 Cambray Iris FRA 9560 9560
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 7890 9490
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8830 8610
5 Jaquess Regina USA 8170 8490
6 Briant Michale AUS 8610 8300
7 Lauretano Alex USA 7790 7770
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7420 7610
9 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7370 7370
10 Ross Neilly CAN 6890 6920
11 Costard Manon FRA 6640 5640
12 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 6890 1790
13 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6430
14 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 5880
15 Carroll Jacinta AUS 5670
16 Song Yu Fei CHN 5530
17 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5270
18 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4980
19 Naser Fernanda CHI 4770
20 Jiang Hui CHN 4440
21 Grant Taryn CAN 4280
22 Kucerova Petra CZE 4200
23 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4190
24 Palacio O. Lucia COL 4110
25 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3960
26 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3580
27 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3510
28 Gilbert Stacey NZL 3380
29 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 2770
30 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2620
31 Font Aline MEX 2360
32 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2240
33 Kamiya Harue JPN 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.20 56.00
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 52.30 54.40
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.90 54.40
4 Jaquess Regina USA 49.80 52.00
5 Lauretano Alex USA 51.00 51.90
6 Ellis Marion FRA 51.00 51.10
7 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 48.90 50.90
8 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.90 50.20
9 Morgan Lauren USA 49.00 50.20
10 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.90 50.20
11 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.80 49.80
12 Grant Taryn CAN 49.80 49.70
13 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 48.80
14 Adriaensen Kate BEL 47.90
15 Costard Manon FRA 47.80
16 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 47.30
17 Bonnemann Giannina GER 44.70
17 Lucine Clementine FRA 44.70
19 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 43.90
20 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 43.30
21 Lang Erika USA 38.20
22 Gilbert Stacey NZL 37.90
23 Kamiya Harue JPN 36.90
24 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 36.80
25 Gielis Evelyne BEL 35.20
26 Kucerova Petra CZE 34.90
26 Naser Fernanda CHI 34.90
28 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 25.90
29 Palacio O. Lucia COL 21.00
30 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Nate USA 5.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 0.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
4 Neveu Stephen CAN 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
5 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
7 Burdick Cale USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
8 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
9 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
10 Larkin Aaron NZL 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
11 Campbell Glenn GBR 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
12 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
13 Julio Javier ARG 3.25/58/10.75
14 Gonzalez Diego CHI 3.00/58/10.75
14 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75
14 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75
14 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/10.75
18 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.50/58/10.75
19 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.25/58/10.75
20 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/10.75
20 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.00/58/10.75
20 Parsons Nick USA 2.00/58/10.75
23 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.75
23 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 1.50/58/10.75
25 Schipner Bojan GER 5.50/58/11.25
26 Pigozzi Robert DOM 5.25/58/11.25
27 Efverstrom Johan SWE 5.00/58/11.25
28 Collot Jeremie SUI 4.50/58/11.25
28 Correa J. Santiago COL 4.50/58/11.25
30 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4.00/58/11.25
30 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4.00/58/11.25
30 Pickos Adam USA 4.00/58/11.25
33 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/11.25
34 Abel Austin USA 3.00/58/11.25
34 Asher Thomas GBR 3.00/58/11.25
34 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 3.00/58/11.25
37 Green Lance NZL 2.00/58/11.25
37 Malarczuk Martin ARG 2.00/58/11.25
39 Green Ryan AUS 1.50/58/11.25
39 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 1.50/58/11.25
39 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 1.50/58/11.25
39 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/11.25
39 Ronkko Pietari FIN 1.50/58/11.25
44 Varas Santiago CHI 1.00/58/11.25
44 Vaughn Corey USA 1.00/58/11.25
46 Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.50/58/11.25
47 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 4.50/58/12.00
48 Fisher Jared RSA 3.00/58/12.00
49 Arango R. Alejandro COL 2.50/58/12.00
49 Briant Joshua AUS 2.50/58/12.00
51 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 2.00/58/12.00
52 Fairbank Simon RSA 0.50/58/12.00
52 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 0.50/58/12.00
54 Lopez Martin ARG 5.00/58/13.00
55 Jeong Ji Min KOR 3.50/58/13.00
56 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3.00/58/13.00
57 King Alex NZL 0.00/58/13.00
57 Morozov Igor RUS 0.00/58/13.00
59 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 2.50/58/14.25
60 IVIN Lovro CRO 1.50/58/16.00
61 Moss Steven AUS 3.50/22
62 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 2.50/22
63 Siegert C. Esteban COL 0.50/22
64 Dong Sheng Lei CHN 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10970 11520
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 9970 11010
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 9490 10890
4 Briant Joshua AUS 10530 10070
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 9530 9710
6 Green Ryan AUS 9540 9540
7 Pickos Adam USA 10890 9090
8 Gay Russell USA 9470 8660
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9640 8550
10 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9700 8120
11 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9810 8100
12 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 9480 7930
13 Renosto Jorge ARG 9430
14 Julio Javier ARG 9410
14 Kolman Martin CZE 9410
16 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 8490
17 Benatti Nicholas ITA 8440
18 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 8150
19 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8100
20 Odvarko Daniel CZE 7850
21 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 7280
22 Poteau Alexandre FRA 7050
23 FONT Sergio MEX 6070
24 Green Lance NZL 5380
25 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5320
26 Varas Santiago CHI 4560
27 Buros Loic SUI 4400
28 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4140
29 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 3640
30 Siegert C. Esteban COL 3550
31 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3250
32 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3220
33 Gilbert Thomas NZL 3150
34 Moss Steven AUS 2940
35 Fisher Jared RSA 2610
36 King Alex NZL 2430
37 Lopez Martin ARG 1880
38 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 64.60 69.00
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 68.50 68.50
3 Schipner Bojan GER 66.00 67.00
4 Worden Zack USA 63.90 67.00
5 Asher Thomas GBR 66.00 65.70
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.60 65.20
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 65.60 64.90
8 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 64.30 62.20
9 Sharman Damien GBR 64.10 60.40
10 Green Ryan AUS 64.10 60.00
11 Ellis Scot USA 65.00 58.80
12 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 64.60 57.20
13 Magnowski Kole CAN 63.00
14 Collins Stephen CAN 62.80
14 Kolman Martin CZE 62.80
16 Julio Javier ARG 61.70
17 Melnuk Kevin CAN 61.30
18 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 60.60
19 Paradis Alex CAN 60.50
20 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 59.70
21 Varas Santiago CHI 59.00
22 Moss Steven AUS 58.80
23 Bartalsky Martin SVK 58.40
24 Siegert C. Esteban COL 58.20
25 Green Lance NZL 58.00
25 Morozov Igor RUS 58.00
27 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 57.80
28 King Alex NZL 57.70
29 Dailland Thibaut FRA 56.40
30 Briant Joshua AUS 55.80
31 Jeong Ji Min KOR 54.90
32 Correa J. Santiago COL 54.10
33 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 51.40
34 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 51.30
35 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 50.60
36 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 50.40
37 Lopez Martin ARG 50.30
38 Fairbank Simon RSA 47.00
39 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 42.90
40 Malarczuk Martin ARG 40.50
41 Arango R. Alejandro COL 36.40