Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Perez Alix SUI 2.00/40 2.00/40
20 Fäh Julie SUI 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Fäh Julie SUI 2700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Lena SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
22 PRUFER Yaline FRA 5.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Lena SUI 920 1370
10 PRUFER Yaline FRA 2250 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fanti Coralie SUI 3.00/52 5.00/52
2 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.50/46 1.00/49
12 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
15 Creissels Rosalie FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1930 2610
2 Fanti Coralie SUI 870 870
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2480 2970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 12.20 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 0.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Grange Chloé SUI 4.50/49 5.00/49
10 Prufer Amandine FRA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00
18 Creissels Andrea FRA 2.50/52 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 3310 3330
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 4420 4950
4 Creissels Andrea FRA 3280 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 26.10 26.10
1 Prufer Amandine FRA 31.50 33.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1760 1760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 21.50 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 5100 2730
2 Dupanloup Anna SUI 2970 4970
5 Davydova Irina SUI 2290 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
4 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 3.50/34 5.00/34
7 Jaquier Valerie SUI 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
16 Cabri Christine SUI 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 DURISCH Karin SUI 960 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 1890 2440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 22.00 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 De Peic Sibyl SUI 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/34
3 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 2.50/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 580 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 4.00/52 3.00/52
17 Morin Antoine FRA 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
21 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 410 530
11 Morin Antoine FRA 2260 2180
14 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Morin Antoine FRA 15.70 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Thomsen Dima SUI 1.00/49 5.00/49
11 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/37
14 Spedicato Thomas FRA 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Thomsen Dima SUI 510 450
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3170 3750
13 Spedicato Thomas FRA 1070 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 17.80 18.60
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 23.80 27.90
6 Spedicato Thomas FRA 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 0.00/37 4.00/55/14.25
8 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 2800 3000
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4730 6000
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1690 1990
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 1600 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 20.90 26.20
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 18.00 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lavault Arthur SUI 2.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/16.00
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
9 Carrière Simon FRA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/10.75
5 Morin Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
6 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1660 1510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 23.30 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Marillier Régis FRA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
19 Duplan Guillaume FRA 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2250 2360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Duplan Guillaume FRA 23.30 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Olivet Christian SUI 2.00/37 1.00/37
4 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Volle Bernard FRA 3030 2120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clerc Pierre SUI 4.00/52/14.25