Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 5.00/55/12.00
1 Bush Kara USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Moyer Bailey USA 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Daley Nina USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Kosney Kelli USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 0.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
3 Keller Sunie USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
4 Johnson Jan RSA 1.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 3230
1 Finch Merry USA 2090 2920
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4850 4750
2 Fausold Janie USA 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 41.20 42.70
1 Fausold Janie USA 22.50
1 Nagle Brandy USA 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Joshua USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Brown Matthew USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Crawford Paul USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Kinney Jim USA 5.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
1 Kosney Erik USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
1 Mainer Brett USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Muhlitner Robert USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Norton Hughston USA 1.50/58/12.00
1 Storelee Richard USA 4.50/55/11.25
2 Badal Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
2 Bush Will USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Canepa George USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Conger Brad USA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Devito Christian USA 0.50/58/12.00
2 Marvin Jason USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Nason Ryan USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Yager Tyler USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
3 Bublavi Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Holm Brian USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Lee Kirk USA 1.50/58/13.00
3 Papapietro Scott USA 5.50/55/12.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
3 Selsor Ryan USA 4.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
4 Haw John USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
4 Minard Sean USA 3.00/55/12.00
4 Roske Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Stevenson Michael USA 6.00/58/13.00
5 Letcher Owen USA 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Miller Stephen USA 3.00/55/12.00
5 Wintter Skip USA 2.50/58/13.00
6 Detrick Steve USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Howery Jeff USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Grau Mitch USA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Nason Fred USA 5.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Lee Eric USA 4.50/55/13.00
8 Vaio Tim USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
9 Todd Rick USA 3.00/55/13.00
10 Bristow Jim USA 2.00/55/14.25
10 Mcnerney Scott USA 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 1820
1 Conger Brad USA 2250
1 Devito Christian USA 5120
1 Lee Stanley USA 1450 3250
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 2150 2150
1 Miller Stephen USA 2600
1 Sager B. Dow USA 1120
1 Selsor Storm USA 8960 8640
1 Stevenson Michael USA 4750
2 Grau Mitch USA 1550
2 Holm Brian USA 980
2 Lee Kirk USA 4600 2230
2 Nason Ryan USA 4410 3740
2 Norton Hughston USA 1690
2 Norton Payton USA 740
3 Lee Eric USA 2990 1230
3 Roske Mark USA 910
3 Wintter Skip USA 4300
4 Selsor Ryan USA 3620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 23.80
1 Conger Brad USA 26.90
1 Grau Mitch USA 43.60 45.70
1 Holm Brian USA 42.90 43.50
1 Norton Hughston USA 44.00 46.50
1 Sager B. Dow USA 19.00
1 Selsor Storm USA 59.20 59.20
2 Devito Christian USA 34.90 33.70
2 Howery Jeff USA 41.00 42.10
2 Miller Stephen USA 37.70 39.30
2 Norton Payton USA 13.20
2 Wintter Skip USA 53.10 56.10
3 Lee Eric USA 17.20
3 Lee Kirk USA 21.90
3 Mcnerney Scott USA 14.60
3 Stevenson Michael USA 49.90 53.10
4 Selsor Ryan USA 48.00