Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Rini Paige CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 5.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/10.75
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 4.00/55/12.00
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4.00/55/12.00
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25
6 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Bull Jaimee CAN 5.00/55/13.00
7 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5.00/55/13.00
8 Hansen Kennedy USA 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rini Paige CAN 7620 8020
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8620 9550
2 Lang Erika USA 8950 9240
2 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6530 6400
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 5920
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9700 8660
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 5970 5570
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8420
5 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8140
5 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3140
6 Gay Anna USA 10100 5490
6 Hansen Kennedy USA 2460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 41.70 41.70
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.90 53.80
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.10 48.50
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 41.40 41.40
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 52.30 48.30
3 Rini Paige CAN 38.40 38.40
4 Hansen Kennedy USA 37.60
4 Morgan Lauren USA 50.90 44.50
5 Grathwohl Taylor USA 36.90
5 Jaquess Regina USA 49.20
6 Baldwin Kristen USA 36.70
6 Grant Taryn CAN 46.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Hunter Sean USA 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
3 Calhoun Jamie CAN 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
3 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/58/11.25
4 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.75
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 1.50/58/11.25
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75
6 Stange Griffin USA 1.00/58/11.25
7 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/12.00
7 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.75
8 Christie Jack AUS 2.50/58/12.00
8 Travers Jonathan USA 6.00/58/11.25
9 Butterfield Zachary USA 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9420 10500
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11360 11870
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 10900 10900
2 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 8190 9260
3 Font Patricio MEX 9910
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 9450 8800
4 Kolman Martin CZE 9690
4 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7860
5 Gay Ryan USA 6630
5 Siemers Jimmy USA 9600
6 Desboyaux Franck USA 10960 9280
6 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6330
7 Butterfield Zachary USA 2800
7 Pickos Adam USA 11320 8720
8 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 53.80 53.80
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.60 70.50
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 70.60 69.40
2 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 52.00 52.00
3 Critchley Jack GBR 66.00 64.40
3 Keller Blake USA 51.70 51.70
4 Garcia Taylor USA 65.70 62.60
4 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 48.50
5 Ellis Scot USA 65.60
5 Roberts William USA 48.10
6 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 46.10
6 Worden Zack USA 64.80
7 Giorgis Tobias ARG 44.70
7 Morozov Igor RUS 62.90
8 Butterfield Zachary USA 43.20