Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bejerano Dar USA 2.00/55/16.00
1 Cooper Caroline USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 De Bey Crystal USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Jenks Donna USA 3.00/52/14.25
1 Lemley Sara USA 5.00/55/14.25
1 Munsch Michele USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Sembos Anna GRE 1.50/55/13.00
2 Choi Erica USA 2.25/55/16.00
2 Craig Amy USA 1.50/55/13.00
2 Erwin Allie USA 1.00/55/16.00
2 Kelley Eloise USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Mccormick Darlene USA 3.00/52/14.25
2 Mills Shann USA 6.00/52
3 Bejerano Gal USA 3.00/55/23.00
3 Cooper Randolph USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Detwiler Ruthie USA 0.50/52/16.00
3 Rivers Jeannie USA 2.50/55/16.00
3 Robbins Katherine USA 2.00/55/16.00
4 Boroughs Heather USA 2.50/55/23.00
4 Callan Kathy USA 1.00/52/23.00
4 Frucci Diana USA 4.00/49/23.00
4 Miller Taylor USA 4.00/55/14.25
4 Ware Breanna USA 1.50/52/23.00
5 Griffin Kalen USA 3.25/55/23.00
5 Hummel Abigail USA 2.50/22
5 Maurer Tonya USA 5.00/52/23.00
6 Fosbenner Rachel USA 3.00/52/23.00
6 Maximuk Susan USA 2.50/52/23.00
999 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25
999 Coble Shirley USA 3.50/49/16.00
999 Dobbertin Jessie USA 6.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bejerano Dar USA 820
1 Bejerano Shai USA 450
1 Davis Cameron USA 1780
1 Davis Susie USA 4420
1 Maximuk Susan USA 340
1 Sembos Anna GRE 1520
2 Bejerano Gal USA 600
2 Craig Amy USA 140
2 Davis Emma USA 1690
2 Lemley Sara USA 4370
2 Nichols Allison USA 360
3 Craig Katherine USA 250
3 Erwin Allie USA 250
3 Nichols Emily USA 100
4 Powell Elizabeth USA 40
4 Shelhamer Whitney USA 200
999 Caputo Adele USA 3980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bejerano Gal USA 15.90
1 Craig Amy USA 14.20
1 Craig Katherine USA 10.90
1 Lemley Sara USA 29.90
2 Erwin Allie USA 14.40
2 Maximuk Susan USA 10.60
2 Shelhamer Whitney USA 10.20
3 Bejerano Dar USA 13.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Epstein Bruce USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Haines Hutch USA 1.50/55/10.75
1 Haines Wyatt USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Ingram Samuel USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Leuthauser Nick USA 4.00/58/11.25
1 Mills Jack USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Pullano Matthew USA 1.50/55/10.75
1 Smith Dylan USA 1.50/58/11.25
2 Haines Quinn USA 5.00/58/12.00
2 Hommel Skip USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Kopecky Chris USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Mahan Bill USA 2.00/52/11.25
2 Middleton Jake USA 0.50/58/12.00
2 Satterfield David USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Stein Nathan USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Warner Dan USA 3.00/58/11.25
3 Davis Zachary USA 2.50/58/13.00
3 De Bey Darrell USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Dewitt David USA 3.00/52/12.00
3 Goldberg Andrew USA 2.50/55/12.00
3 Nichols Donald USA 3.50/55/12.00
3 Paulovich Jonathan USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Pullano Jonathan USA 2.50/58/13.00
3 Putnam William USA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Barney Rodney USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Burns John USA 3.50/55/12.00
4 Collier Michael USA 1.50/58/14.25
4 Hardin Ross USA 3.50/58/23.00
4 Jenks Dennis USA 2.50/52/12.00
4 Merchant Wilson USA 5.50/55/23.00
4 Rishel Timothy USA 5.00/55/13.00
5 Campfield Justin USA 3.50/55/13.00
5 Cirilli Bill USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Lohr Steven USA 2.00/52/12.00
5 Shirley Bryce USA 3.50/58/23.00
5 Tilton Michael USA 4.50/55/13.00
6 Brown Brian USA 3.50/55/13.00
6 Debus Chip USA 2.50/52/13.00
6 Gendron Carlos USA 2.50/52/13.00
6 Maurer Cole USA 0.50/55/12.00
6 Pomilio Brandon USA 0.50/22
6 Swift Clarence USA 3.50/55/13.00
7 Brandau Brett USA 2.00/55/13.00
7 Magnus Bob USA 3.50/55/14.25
7 Smith Andy USA 3.50/55/13.00
8 Byrne Matt USA 4.50/55/14.25
8 Christman Donald USA 2.00/55/16.00
8 Hall Ralph USA 2.50/52/14.25
8 Powell James USA 2.00/55/14.25
9 Harris Al USA 0.50/52/14.25
9 Lemley Dan USA 0.50/55/23.00
9 Moisan John USA 4.50/55/16.00
999 Bellefeuille Scott USA 1.50/55/12.00
999 Eller Christopher USA 0.50/55/12.00
999 Mershon Lee USA 6.00/49/13.00
999 Sowers Bill USA 4.00/55/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allen David USA 2390
1 Cirilli Bill USA 2430
1 Gay Gordon USA 1520
1 Haines Quinn USA 5120
1 Hardin Ross USA 820
1 Nichols Donald USA 2210
1 Noll Gary USA 1940
1 Paulovich Jonathan USA 4720
1 Robbins Evan USA 2150
1 Waltrip Grant USA 990
2 Dulos Petros GRE 410
2 Haines Hutch USA 950
2 Lemley Dan USA 1170
2 Merchant Wilson USA 1660
2 Robbins David USA 1000
2 Shirley Bryce USA 2500
2 Waltrip Justin USA 1710
3 Christman Donald USA 980
3 Cirilli Rocco USA 1440
3 Dulos Theodore GRE 360
3 Fosbenner Bill USA 290
3 Smith Dylan USA 850
4 Moisan Victor USA 220
4 Waltrip Luke USA 1150
4 Wilkins John USA 290
5 Davis Freddy USA 200
5 Hummel Topher USA 1000
6 Keller Brody USA 840
6 Robbins Ty USA 140
7 Keller Blake USA 680
8 Cotton Chamberlain USA 390
9 Powell Robert USA 280
999 Bellefeuille Scott USA 2720
999 Eller Christopher USA 1430
999 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allen David USA 27.60
1 Haines Quinn USA 50.60
1 Haines Wyatt USA 31.70
1 Keller Blake USA 34.90
1 Lemley Dan USA 34.40
1 Paulovich Jonathan USA 52.50
1 White Thomas USA 18.80
1 Zeisler Dan USA 46.00
2 Cooper William USA 11.50
2 Haines Hutch USA 43.80
2 Hardin Ross USA 24.30
2 Keller Brody USA 28.70
2 Shirley Bryce USA 36.60
2 Wilkins John USA 15.50
3 Cirilli Bill USA 29.20
3 Cirilli Rocco USA 28.20
3 Debus Chip USA 10.10
4 Cotton Chamberlain USA 22.20
4 Robbins Evan USA 22.20
6 Waltrip Justin USA 14.70
7 Hummel Topher USA 12.80
8 Waltrip Luke USA 12.10
9 Waltrip Grant USA 10.90
999 Bellefeuille Scott USA 37.40
999 Eller Christopher USA 45.30