Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cilento Aprilia ITA 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Gentile Ginevra ITA 3.00/34 2.00/46 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.50/55/16.00 2.25/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 13.30 16.10 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ravaioli Simona ITA 48.70 49.70 38.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Di Placido Sabina ITA 3.00/34 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Vogt Beate GER 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.25/52
4 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA 2.50/52 0.00/34
5 Hell Monica ITA 2.50/46 4.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
2 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 2.00/34 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Cammarano Edoardo ITA 5.50/46 2.50/49
4 Borselli Agostino ITA 2.00/49 1.25/49
5 Sconciaforni Lupo ITA 3.00/37 2.00/46 1.50/49
6 Curci Giordano ITA 2.00/34 4.50/46 0.50/49
7 Borselli Riccardo ITA 1.50/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/13.00
2 Biasillo Andrea ITA 3.00/34 3.00/58/13.00 3.25/58/13.00
3 Archidiacono Luca ITA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Piana Matteo ITA 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00
5 Falconi Matteo ITA 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 42.60 44.80 47.60
2 Falconi Matteo ITA 38.20 41.70 0.00
3 Archidiacono Luca ITA 40.40 39.10 41.60
4 Piana Matteo ITA 33.10 33.90 34.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Matteo ITA 6.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Palombo Stefano ITA 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Mario ITA 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
5 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/34 1.50/58/13.00
6 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
7 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Napolitano Davide ITA 54.00 50.90 56.00
2 Napolitano Mario ITA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Aerne Christoph SUI 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Porcari Marco ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
3 Lund Stefan SWE 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.25/55/12.00
4 Söderberg Morgan SWE 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
5 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00
6 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Schwob Sven SUI 0.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
8 Sconciaforni Enrico ITA 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
9 Roselli Gianluca ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/37 1.00/55/14.25
10 Merolla Federico ITA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
11 Esteri Michele ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
12 Salemi Massimo ITA 3.00/52 2.00/52 4.00/37
13 Cammarano Stefano ITA 3.50/46
14 Archontakis Fransiskos ITA 5.00/34 3.00/34