Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cates Sandy USA 2.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Drake Alyssa USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Logan Cynthia USA 3.00/52 4.00/22 5.00/49
1 Myrick Julianna USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Hardy Taylor USA 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
2 Pilcher Kimberly USA 3.00/46 1.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 2240 1930
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2530 3490
1 Pilcher Kimberly USA 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 29.70 30.90
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 27.00 26.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boozer Shawn USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
1 Bryans James USA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Logan Rodger USA 5.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/14.25
1 Miller Payton USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
1 Mosley Mike USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Seal Stephen USA 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Teter Jason USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 4.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/11.25 1.50/22
2 Collins Austin USA 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Duffy Hunter USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Pilcher William USA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Zimmerman John USA 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Greene Dan USA 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
3 Seal Jody USA 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bryans James USA 1360 2150
1 Fizer Graham USA 3620 3430
1 Greene Dan USA 4440 3370
1 Mosley Mike USA 910
1 Pilcher William USA 1970 2260
1 Seal Stephen USA 5110 5630
1 Teter R.J. USA 740
1 Whetsel Kirby USA 1980
2 Collins Austin USA 2040 1950
2 Duffy Hunter USA 2010 1580
2 Gagner Brett USA 820 660 810
2 Seal Jody USA 360
3 Drake Anthony USA 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bryans James USA 39.40 40.70
1 Fizer Graham USA 51.10 51.30
1 Greene Dan USA 44.50 44.90
1 Pilcher William USA 41.90 38.90
1 Whetsel Kirby USA 30.70
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 18.40 18.80
2 Collins Austin USA 27.40 25.10
2 Shirley Bryce USA 30.00 43.90
3 Duffy Hunter USA 29.70 34.00