Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 2.25/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Green Sarah GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Simpson Michelle USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
5 Knutson Jill USA 4.50/55/12.00
6 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/12.00
8 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/55/12.00
9 Reinstaller Irene ITA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7250 8530
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 8030 7950
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 7030 5860
4 Jaquess Regina USA 8060 4160
5 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6580
6 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 6500
7 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 46.00 48.90
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 45.50 47.20
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 44.70 45.70
4 Jaquess Regina USA 45.50 45.50
5 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 44.40
6 Bischoff Rhoni USA 42.90
7 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 42.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Drew CAN 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
3 Beauchesne Jamie USA 0.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
4 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Seels Jason GBR 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
6 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Asher William GBR 2.00/58/11.25
7 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.00/58/11.25
7 Eade Kyle NZL 2.00/58/11.25
7 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/11.25
7 Julio Javier ARG 2.00/58/11.25
12 Rossi Chris USA 0.50/58/11.25
13 Watson Rodney IRL 2.00/58/12.00
14 Bridges Jake IRL 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11160 11670
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10670 11140
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11470 11060
4 Gay Russell USA 9830 10990
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10400 10400
6 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10360 10390
7 Green Ryan AUS 9710
8 Julio Javier ARG 9470
9 Seels Jason GBR 8950
10 FONT Sergio MEX 8930
11 Siemers Jimmy USA 8910
12 Dodd Ryan CAN 6560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 63.60 68.20
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 64.00 66.80
3 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 63.40 64.40
4 Fitts Ryan USA 63.70 64.30
5 Seels Jason GBR 65.80 64.20
6 Dodd Ryan CAN 62.60 61.30
7 Eade Kyle NZL 60.40
8 Lane Mark USA 60.10
8 Siemers Jimmy USA 60.10
10 Green Ryan AUS 58.40
11 Galvin Barry IRL 46.00
12 Connolly Donal IRL 43.90