Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 5.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Guyer Carli USA 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Singer Chantal CAN 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Stevens Janice CAN 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Warner Kat USA 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
3 Boskus Julianna USA 2.25/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
3 Long Melissa CAN 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 O'Hara Ellie USA 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
4 Grenier Valerie CAN 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
5 Gingues Camille CAN 4.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
5 Morgan Jenna USA 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Dicus Kristin USA 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3770 4220
1 Long Melissa CAN 3210 4720
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5170 5130
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 2510 4040
2 Stevens Janice CAN 3810 4580
2 Warner Kat USA 1940 3440
3 Boskus Julianna USA 2980 3230
3 Grenier Valerie CAN 3480 3750
3 Guyer Carli USA 3230 3170
4 Morgan Jenna USA 3500 3500
4 Roach Geneva CAN 2690 2690
5 Gingues Camille CAN 1250 2300
5 Grant Taryn CAN 2460 1910
6 Dicus Kristin USA 2070 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Julianna USA 23.30 23.80
1 Grant Taryn CAN 36.90 36.70
1 Guyer Carli USA 30.30 30.20
2 Grenier Valerie CAN 30.90 32.90
2 Long Melissa CAN 23.30 23.30
2 Warner Kat USA 21.60 21.50
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 18.40 19.00
3 O'Hara Ellie USA 25.10 26.50
3 Stevens Janice CAN 22.10 20.60
4 Dicus Kristin USA 26.30 25.90
4 Roach Geneva CAN 18.20 17.70
5 Gingues Camille CAN 0.00 0.00
5 Morgan Jenna USA 25.20 23.30
6 Singer Chantal CAN 24.30 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaret CAN 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Delorme Matthew CAN 4.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/16.00
1 Mechler Mason USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Jackson Samuel USA 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Mechler Dane USA 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Warner Ryan USA 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
3 Malak Kevin USA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Pinette Conley CAN 1.50/52 2.00/52
4 Grant Cole CAN 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00
5 Byrtus Dustin CAN 1.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Cole CAN 3010 3150
1 Mechler Dane USA 2660 2430
1 Warner Ryan USA 2390 2630
2 Mechler Mason USA 2820 2990
2 Pinette Conley CAN 1700 1700
3 Malak Kevin USA 2580 2150
4 Byrtus Dustin CAN 830 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Cole CAN 41.40 44.70
1 Mechler Dane USA 29.80 31.60
1 Pinette Conley CAN 22.90 22.90
2 Delorme Matthew CAN 13.30 13.70
2 Malak Kevin USA 38.70 37.70
3 Mechler Mason USA 35.20 35.30
3 Warner Ryan USA 12.70 12.90
4 Byrtus Dustin CAN 29.70 33.90