1st TWS CONTEST NAPOLI 2014
Varcaturo , Napoli 5-6 Jul 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14ITA012


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Varcaturo
Country Italy
Code ITA14001
Area Napoli
Organizer
Name Candido Moz
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Cicchese Carolina ITA 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 3580 3250
2 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2680 3230
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1850 2140
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
3 Tersigni Livia ITA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Migliardi Manuela ITA 3.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 2
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 2970
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Steinwald Gisela AUT 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
2 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA 0.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 1.00/28 0.00/31
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 40 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5850 4920
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3580 3880
3 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 240 410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Borselli Riccardo ITA 0.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3770 4240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Ramirez Mauro ITA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Domini Manuel ITA 5.00/22 3.00/58/12.00
4 Boccanera Matteo ITA 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9590 9840
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund AUT 0.00/22 2.00/55/12.00
3 Piccirilli Luca ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
6 DE CESARE Gianandrea ITA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
7 Salemi Massimo ITA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
8 Ramirez Fabrizio ITA 0.50/22 4.00/55/18.25