Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Halford Danielle GBR 0.00/49 2.00/52 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 1.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
2 Whaling Amy GBR 4.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/52 4.25/55/18.25
2 Scutt Emma GBR 0.50/49 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crowley Jenny GBR 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
2 Beresford Catherine GBR 2.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Varming Susanne NOR 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Moore Jane GBR 2.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
3 Hebdon Sarah GBR 1.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.00/22 3.50/49 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jays Danny GBR 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Irving Bradley GBR 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Brassington Mathew GBR 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Steve GBR 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Lochhead Kevin GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Singleton Chris GBR 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
4 Trevor Christopher GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/22
5 Wrennall Andy GBR 3.00/49 3.50/52 3.25/52
6 Fardon Allan GBR 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Bazley John GBR 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Lillis Stuart GBR 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Irving Stephen GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 4.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.25/52/13.00
2 Cavana Campbell GBR 1.00/22 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25