Trofeo Kappa
Cava Moncalieri, Moncalieri, Torino 10-11 Sep 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21ITA019


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline 09/09/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Scorer GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Driver PIANA Luca ITA

Cava Moncalieri
Country Italy
Code ITA00010
Area Moncalieri, Torino
Organizer
Name Piana Luca
Phone +393454850009
Email lucapiana.mass@gmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat Nautique 200
Remarks




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 44,2m 52,0m 515,27 515,27 52.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 515.27 744.00 351.63 1610,90 1610.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Allais Carlo *ITA Open 3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75 848,00 848,00 113.00
2 Luzzeri Matteo *ITA Open 0,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 816,00 816,00 111.00
3 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 5,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/11.25 744,00 744,00 106.50
4 Marchesoni Paolo *ITA Open 5,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 616,00 616,00 98.50
5 Giletti Emilio *ITA Open 5,00/37 2,50/37 35.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 3050 4420 351,63 351,63 4420.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vympranietsova Marie *GRE Open 50,7m 778,29 778,29 50.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ianni Beatrice *ITA Open 4,00/55/11.25 786,32 786,32 100.00
2 Vympranietsova Marie *GRE Open 1,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 700,85 700,85 95.00
3 La Ganga Carlotta *ITA Open 1,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25 452,99 452,99 80.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pirro Mimosa *ITA 35+ 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 394,74 394,74 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Demarchi Albengo Paolo Giovanni *ITA 45+ 0,00m
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Buzzotta Patrizio *ITA 45+ 1,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75 944,44 944,44 102.50
2 Contri Emanuele *ITA 45+ 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 600,00 600,00 87.00
3 Ruffier Manuel *ITA 45+ 2,00/37 5,00/55/16.00 377,78 377,78 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Arneodo Serge *FRA 55+ 2,00/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00 830,19 830,19 92.00
2 Luzzeri Fedele *ITA 55+ 2,50/55/13.00 726,42 726,42 86.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Oman Rosemary *SUI 55+ 5,00/52 4,00/52/16.00 560,00 560,00 70.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mascarello Luciano *ITA 65+ 4,50/52/12.00 5,50/52/12.00 950,00 950,00 89.50
2 Giletti Maurizio *ITA 65+ 1,00/37 3,00/52/14.25 660,00 660,00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 9,6m 10,4m 953,27 953,27 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 953.27 918.03 819.85 2691,15 2691.15
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 2,00/49/16.00 2,00/49/16.00 918,03 918,03 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 1460 2230 819,85 819,85 2230.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Michela *ITA -12 17,0m 16,2m 680,00 680,00 17.00
2 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 16,2m 16,6m 664,00 664,00 16.60
3 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 15,3m 16,0m 640,00 640,00 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 664.00 1031.36 825.00 2520,36 2520.36
2 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 640.00 961.67 560.42 2162,09 2162.09
3 Graham Michela *ITA -12 680.00 947.74 468.75 2096,49 2096.49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 3,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 1031,36 1031,36 80.00
2 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 1,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 961,67 961,67 75.00
3 Graham Michela *ITA -12 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 947,74 947,74 74.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 3960 2400 825,00 825,00 3960.00
2 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 1680 2690 560,42 560,42 2690.00
3 Graham Michela *ITA -12 1900 2250 468,75 468,75 2250.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 696,43 696,43 81.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 3790 4980 751,13 751,13 4980.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ruffier Ginevra *ITA -14 5,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25 732,14 732,14 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parth Florian *ITA -17 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 924,53 924,53 109.00
2 Marino Vincenzo *ITA -17 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00 839,62 839,62 104.50
3 Wild Tim *GER -17 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 735,85 735,85 99.00
4 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA -17 2,50/58/14.25 4,50/58/13.00 650,94 650,94 94.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marino Vincenzo *ITA -17 7240 6670 600,83 600,83 7240.00
2 Wild Tim *GER -17 5310 5230 440,66 440,66 5310.00
3 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA -17 2830 3270 271,37 271,37 3270.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 37,0m 37,1m 730,30 730,30 37.10
2 Corrado Carlotta *ITA -17 17,7m 17,0m 142,42 142,42 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 730.30 680.00 365.90 1776,20 1776.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 680,00 680,00 88.00
1 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -17 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 680,00 680,00 88.00
3 Balloco Lola *ITA -17 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25 620,00 620,00 85.00
3 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 3,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 620,00 620,00 85.00
5 Ruffier Jaqueline *ITA -17 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 520,00 520,00 80.00
6 Domini Lucrezia *ITA -17 1,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25 500,00 500,00 79.00
7 Corrado Carlotta *ITA -17 4,50/34 2,00/55/16.00 400,00 400,00 74.00
8 Gariglio Maria Sole *ITA -17 3,00/55/18.25 2,25/55/18.25 300,00 300,00 69.00
9 Caracciolo Di Melito Raimonda *ITA -17 5,00/49 3,00/52 180,00 180,00 63.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 3820 3340 365,90 365,90 3820.00
2 Saracco Vittoria *ITA -17 3180 3230 309,39 309,39 3230.00
3 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 3010 2800 288,31 288,31 3010.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Burge Mara *SUI -21 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 547,01 547,01 86.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Burge Mara *SUI -21 2130 189,17 189,17 2130.00